´╗┐
Login

Power Ranking Farm

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Ontario Reign621000004210
25Lehigh Valley Phantoms33720103624
38Henderson Silver Knights32720103423
44Tucson Roadrunners31820002719
53Hartford Wolf Pack31710112617
62Grand Rapids Griffins31820002719
76Bakersfield Condors29720013124
87Chicago Wolves27810102420
910Toronto Marlies22550003023
1011Colorado Eagles19540012420
1112Belleville Senators19550002420
1218Rochester Americans18530022321
1313Abbotsford Canucks18540012624
1416Utica Comets18540102523
1515Iowa Wild18630103332
1617San Diego Gulls17640002223
1720Rockford IceHogs13540102527
189Texas Stars12540103034
1919Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins12440022325
2022Syracuse Crunch9370002625
2114Milwaukee Admirals8450012227
2229Coachella Valley Firebirds6440022633
2321Bridgeport Islanders5330132633
2423Springfield Thunderbirds5360012227
2524Charlotte Checkers4350201824
2625Providence Bruins4450013039
2726Hershey Bears4360011925
2827Calgary Wranglers1450102133
2928Cleveland Monsters1370002027
3030Manitoba Moose-6160212638
3131San Jose Barracuda-6260112438
3232Laval Rocket-29190001748