´╗┐
Login

Power Ranking Farm

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Texas Stars34810002413
22Rochester Americans27730002215
36Springfield Falcons26620001910
47Norfolk Admirals24620102721
53Hershey Bears2252000158
64Milwaukee Admirals21530012520
712Charlotte Checkers21520012116
85Manchester Monarchs18630012425
98Houston Aeros17530001511
109San Antonio Rampage17420101612
1110St. John's17420121917
1216Connecticut Whale17640002324
1311Grand Rapids Griffins17530102523
1413Chicago Wolves16410022219
1524Hamilton Bulldogs15540102425
1614Portland Pirates14440002321
1715Providence Bruins13550002224
1818Rockford IceHogs11330201919
1919Peoria Rivermen11550002326
2020Toronto Marlies9430001113
2117Adirondack Phantoms9320111517
2221Bridgeport Sound Tigers9340001313
2322Oklahoma City Barons8330101315
2427Chicago Wolves7450001621
2523Binghamton Senators7340022024
2625Albany Devils2250001519
2728Abbotsford Heat1360001825
2826Syracuse Crunch0240101118
2929Lake Erie Monsters-2240011220
3030Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-315010714
3131Worcester Sharks-6160101727