´╗┐
Login

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Philipp Grubauer25415473270.9081.54153862651396429201120.7521492540222012
2Marc-Andre Fleury25314583240.9101.521514165638442470540.8021062530371314
3Tuukka Rask25314585230.9011.6815184105242643070410.7721142530301914
4Juuse Saros25214289210.9061.521524845038741020100.7791222520281319
5Connor Hellebuyck25314183290.9021.7015142144942843570420.756131253032179
6Mikko Koskinen25514081340.9021.66153421246425431901100.7521292550232311
7Mackenzie Blackwood25213685310.9061.5815230124740042680630.750144252025158
8Robin Lehner25213585310.9021.581514344939840590660.672116252036811
9Thomas Greiss25313194270.8981.711516684143342380240.6981262530211910
10Andrei Vasilevskiy25313093280.9051.6515170605341643950540.7241452530351612
11Elvis Merzlikins25313092300.8971.791522783345344060620.78010025302388
12David Rittich25312789370.8901.7615158263244540330550.670182253017413
13Carey Price25212693320.8971.681517783842541140940.738168252025137
14Jack Campbell25312698280.8991.7815122103044844220130.740169253020158
15Jonathan Quick254126103240.8961.761515583744542780230.748119254027148
16Jordan Binnington25312595330.8991.6515130223741641220630.713136253026118
17Tristan Jarry25312491380.8941.711517783943340970520.704142253019914
18Cam Talbot25412495350.8951.7415286124244442170710.732138254022198
19Mike Smith253123101290.9011.7515157124144244680810.76618825303578
20Frederik Andersen254120105280.8931.8715168163347344170040.797118254024197
21Darcy Kuemper251119110220.8931.79149481239447417901060.70889251025911
22John Gibson25211794400.8941.7214983164042940620740.647119252028911
23Martin Jones25211793410.8871.8114975203545139870760.733150252015179
24Semyon Varlamov252117109260.8951.7515089124443941730570.73089252031910
25Thatcher Demko253117106300.8891.801510443445440980600.781128253019177
26Jacob Markstrom251116103300.8831.8914943123247040260420.794131251018107
27Sergei Bobrovsky252116103320.8891.91151131034480433801140.7421782520231013
28Pekka Rinne253113107330.8821.9515109634490416101030.787155253023810
29Ben Bishop254112108340.8861.8715196123347341410530.7071232540251111
30Anton Khudobin250111109300.8931.8515046142846443280640.718124250018159
31Jaroslav Halak253107115300.8881.8415075164146141250750.764106253023178
32Joonas Korpisalo1718361210.8941.771004782429627890800.72476164891477
33Petr Mrazek96444040.8831.94532021417214640210.8063189164935
34Malcolm Subban61000.8132.79129006320000.00%00172000
35Brian Elliott91000.9391.11216004660001.00030250000
36Ilya Sorokin111000.9760.41292002830001.00030253000
37Kaapo Kahkonen131000.9281.28282006830000.00%00254000
38Jonathan Bernier141000.9301.243400071000100.00%00252000
39Alexandar Georgiev20000.9291.0557001140000.00%0088000
40Carter Hart40000.9191.8697003370000.00%00172000
41Anthony Stolarz60000.9660.53113001290000.00%00251000
42Calvin Pickard60000.9780.36165001450000.00%00253000
43Igor Shesterkin60000.9051.86129004420000.00%00252000
44Vitek Vanecek60010.9570.69175002470010.66760252000
45Ville Husso70000.9181.45166004490000.00%00173000
46Alex Stalock80010.9780.33184001450010.400100254000
47Calvin Petersen90000.9092.04206007770000.00%00252000
48Devan Dubnyk90000.9061.77204006640000.00%00253000
49Linus Ullmark90000.9880.22273001820000.00%00253000
50Adin Hill100100.9111.60263007790000.00%00254000
51Henrik Lundqvist100000.8642.61207009660000.00%00253000
52Jake Allen100010.9071.59265007750000.66730252000
53Jeremy Swayman100020.8472.862310011720000.75080253000
54Laurent Brossoit100000.8642.60208009660000.00%00253000
55Curtis McElhinney110000.9251.41256006800000.00%00253000
56Ilya Samsonov110010.9291.45290007990000.66730253000
57Pavel Francouz110000.9091.85260208880000.00%00251000
58Chris Driedger120100.8901.33360008730000.00%00252000
59Corey Crawford120000.8782.252672010820000.00%00253000
60James Reimer120000.9430.85283204700100.00%00253000
61Antti Raanta130000.8782.193010011900100.00%00253000
62Braden Holtby130000.9281.15262005690000.00%00253000
63Matt Murray140010.8921.78304009830000.50040253000
64Craig Anderson170110.8891.883510011990000.00%00252000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.