´╗┐
Login

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jake Oettinger29819674280.9001.7017905184950650850940.6861592980291514
2Stuart Skinner30018981280.8851.7117992104151244550610.590105300015155
3Ilya Sorokin29718681290.8881.79177961445531474001140.730152297020177
4Alexandar Georgiev29618184300.8981.5717752657464456301630.7151652960252113
5Connor Hellebuyck30217690360.8911.771817684953549250820.7281363020251111
6Andrei Vasilevskiy30017288390.8901.7717924185253048200730.6571343000272010
7Igor Shesterkin30417199320.8871.79181291651540475801500.718103304020179
8Filip Gustavsson299168108200.8841.98176231832580499401250.794155299018149
9Vitek Vanecek29916888420.8821.89178251447562478101120.6331202990171910
10Pheonix Copley29816797310.8871.8917597204855549020610.6441352980211611
11Ilya Samsonov298165105260.8951.7317854124651448900770.706109298021149
12Juuse Saros298162100350.8921.8317836204254350170920.7691692980191814
13Logan Thompson300157117250.8791.88178511445560462901030.7971533000241213
14Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen299147125260.8602.3017318823665476401430.65913529901088
15John Gibson299143124300.8732.15177031228633498601150.62596299014109
16Connor Ingram293141124280.8792.1017321262960549830930.643143293015129
17Joonas Korpisalo298137125360.8871.8317753144754047600520.6671592980201613
18Thatcher Demko302136131350.8662.0917911143262546570630.684133302015135
19Tristan Jarry296133125370.8702.07174411436602461501050.692133296011105
20Carter Hart299129116530.8732.081772883661548270510.68816029901978
21James Reimer300128135360.8552.1517667183463343720850.667108300014154
22Darcy Kuemper298124141320.8712.30174311626669516701240.66912729802248
23Jacob Markstrom300115139440.8752.1717531252363350590420.634191300016811
24Jordan Binnington299113139440.8612.311742662667148120420.681182299013711
25Linus Ullmark16411234170.9071.429973123423625280600.77910416402065
26Adin Hill19610965170.8921.7511409143433230850510.717921901092278
27Mackenzie Blackwood298109153350.8592.281733822965846700640.658117298017511
28Sergei Bobrovsky19510866150.8751.851128563134727820610.7066819011111117
29Philipp Grubauer273107131340.8632.2815981830606442801140.59311327301185
30Cayden Primeau297102155370.8392.6316904161974046030920.5138029707714
31David Rittich2169895220.8702.251266461847436520330.6469621601136
32Petr Mrazek29786175350.8672.4417215222470052730830.70811329701894
33Jeremy Swayman1357047150.8931.71797002322721200500.67762133821773
34Antti Raanta121663870.8861.82695361821118590310.73345111191863
35Frederik Andersen116584390.8841.86672041320817970410.57845111190326
36Elvis Merzlikins86304380.8632.1948592917712890010.4782382110410
37Marc-Andre Fleury163000.9321.4441700101460000.33330164000
38Spencer Knight232000.8951.6251900141330010.66760301000
39Brandon Bussi51100.8951.6814300438000000133000
40Jack Campbell61000.8402.1111400425011000164000
41Martin Jones101010.9390.81222203490000.71470216000
42Akira Schmid121000.8482.9133020161050000.66730299000
43Alex Stalock181010.9371.224430091420101.00030299000
44Ville Husso231010.8742.015070017135000000304000
45Dustin Wolf321010.8782.097472026213000020300000
46Jesper Wallstedt40100.8862.2713200544000000135000
47Laurent Brossoit90000.9171.5519300560000000302000
48Scott Wedgewood100000.9471.0722400476000000216000
49Pyotr Kochetkov110000.8971.8422800768010000298000
50Justus Annunen120100.9111.5227600779000000296000
51Pavel Cajan150200.8712.713990018139001000108000
52Jonathan Quick160100.9021.6632500992000000300000
53Kevin Lankinen160100.8671.99331001183000000298000
54Semyon Varlamov160100.9211.33405009114000000299000
55Anton Forsberg170000.8821.953690012102000000298000
56Felix Sandstrom180100.8831.784720014120000000272000
57Cam Talbot190210.8812.1553100191600010.66730298000
58Karel Vejmelka190000.9031.864512014145000000293000
59Alex Nedeljkovic230100.9311.205010010145000000296000
60Casey DeSmith230000.9131.634410012138000000302000
61Strauss Mann240100.9001.776802020201000000189010
62Charlie Lindgren250100.8921.966740022204000000298000
63Daniil Tarasov250210.8672.496760028210000000299000
64Joey Daccord290000.8772.236460024195000000298000
65Joel Hofer300300.8881.967970026232000000299000
66Eetu Makiniemi320100.8582.177470027190010000298000
67Eric Comrie320100.9151.598320022260000000299000
68Arvid Soderblom330010.9231.5879900212730000.75040297000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.