´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Anton ForsbergWorcester Sharks (SJS)109100.9281.3960501141940001.0006100100
2Aaron DellAbbotsford Heat (CGY)86200.9151.6148400131530001.000380010
3Anders NilssonCharlotte Checkers (CAR)96300.8951.8854401171620000090000
4Jake OettingerGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)106310.8912.12537011917400000100021
5Michael HutchinsonChicago Wolves (VGK)96210.9201.5354902141750000.333390201
6Scott WedgewoodHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)96210.9081.5454402141520210290100
7Stuart SkinnerManchester Monarchs (LAK)96210.9201.4254902131630000.500690102
8Zane McIntyreBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)86110.9221.4749000121530000.500680100
9Alex NedeljkovicSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)85210.9171.4246502111320000.667380012
10Casey DeSmithSpringfield Falcons (CBJ)95400.9012.0054102181810100090101
11Jonas JohanssonMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)85300.9101.8345803141550100080310
12Louis DomingueRochester Americans (BUF)105500.8902.2960300232100100.7504100000
13Mads SogaardOklahoma City Barons (EDM)85210.8991.9346602151490000.667680210
14Carter HuttonSyracuse Crunch (ANA)84400.8652.1946602171260000080110
15Christopher GibsonConnecticut Whale (NYR)104510.9041.90600221919800000100210
16Hunter ShepardBinghamton Senators (OTT)84210.8682.5846500201510001.000380000
17Oscar DanskHouston Aeros (MIN)84400.8672.8646201221660100080100
18Ryan MillerLake Erie Monsters (COL)84310.9072.0048001161720000080110
19Spencer KnightNorfolk Admirals (TBL)94500.8602.3354000211500000090000
20Zachary FucaleSt. John's (WPG)104600.8602.40601012417200000100101
21Alex LyonWilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT)63300.8532.6336500161090000.667360001
22Jacob InghamPeoria Rivermen (STL)83500.9141.6447703131520000080201
23Jon GilliesHershey Bears (WSH)103430.8952.1561401222100000.60010100100
24Keith KinkaidRockford IceHogs (CHI)83320.8931.8648302151400000080100
25Logan ThompsonAlbany Devils (NJD)83410.9171.4748900121450000.500680020
26Michael HouserTexas Stars (DAL)93510.8792.7046702211740000.667390200
27Robert BeydounPalm Springs (SEA)83320.8892.2148900181620000.833680000
28Cayden PrimeauChicago Wolves (VAN)82600.8932.1347800171590000080010
29Connor IngramPortland Pirates (ARI)82510.8512.5147901201340000080100
30Kevin LankinenAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)82600.8961.8847901151440000080100
31Marcus HogbergProvidence Bruins (BOS)82420.8892.2847401181620010.500680011
32Pheonix CopleyToronto Marlies (TOR)72410.8802.4142400171420001.000270001
33Jeremy HelvigBinghamton Senators (OTT)11001.00002500060000008000
34Dan VladarProvidence Bruins (BOS)1000001600000000008000
35Dereck BaribeauHouston Aeros (MIN)10000.6673.751600130000008000
36Dustin TokarskiSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)10001.00001700050100008000
37Eric ComrieOklahoma City Barons (EDM)10001.00002300070000008000
38Ken ApplebyGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)20001.0000640001000000010000
39Landon BowTexas Stars (DAL)30000.8852.2082003260000009000
40Matiss KivlenieksSyracuse Crunch (ANA)10001.00001300020000008000
41Parker MilnerMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)10001.00001900010000008000