´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Christopher GibsonTexas Stars (DAL)98100.9131.4354502131500001.000490120
2Sam MontembeaultRochester Americans (BUF)107300.9161.4960402151790100.0000100201
3Hunter MiskaNorfolk Admirals (TBL)96210.8792.3054820211730001.000390000
4J-F BerubeConnecticut Whale (NYR)106400.8802.4059920242000100.0000100000
5Malcolm SubbanSpringfield Falcons (CBJ)86200.9361.2448502101570000.8001080100
6Thatcher DemkoManchester Monarchs (LAK)106310.9002.3760700242410100.3333100020
7Adam WernerHouston Aeros (MIN)85300.9111.3548800111240000.750880001
8Cayden PrimeauMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)95310.8922.1054300191760000.7001090000
9Connor IngramGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)95310.8712.5254720231780100.000090000
10Ilya SamsonovCharlotte Checkers (CAR)85210.9131.8548600151730000.667680100
11Jonas JohanssonPeoria Rivermen (STL)105500.8842.5660940262240000.8758100010
12Kaapo KahkonenHershey Bears (WSH)75200.9371.154190481270000.000070211
13Marcus HogbergProvidence Bruins (BOS)105500.9032.3960201242480000.0000100101
14Mikhail BerdinHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)115510.8742.7858201272150010.0000110000
15Anthony StolarzSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)74210.9251.7042323121610000.000070112
16Mat RobsonPortland Pirates (ARI)84400.8472.6946800211370000.000080000
17Mike CondonChicago Wolves (VGK)74120.8792.3543500171400100.8331270000
18Oscar DanskChicago Wolves (VAN)94500.8792.4252021211740000.000090100
19Parker MilnerToronto Marlies (TOR)74300.9131.8442401131500001.000270101
20Pat NagleSt. John's (WPG)94230.9081.6355321151630000.571790020
21Calvin PetersenBinghamton Senators (OTT)93420.8682.3653300211590010.571790000
22Dan VladarAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)73220.8732.3241400161260000.000270000
23Garret SparksBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)73400.8961.8641902131250000.000070100
24Landon BowAbbotsford Heat (CGY)93600.8532.8253200251700001.000590000
25Pheonix CopleyOklahoma City Barons (EDM)73310.8892.1442102151350000.000070200
26Ville HussoRockford IceHogs (CHI)83320.8902.4144900181640100.000080100
27Maxime LagaceLake Erie Monsters (COL)72410.8802.6642900191580000.571770010
28Ryan MillerSyracuse Crunch (ANA)72410.8782.5642201181470000.000070100
29Stuart SkinnerAlbany Devils (NJD)72500.8422.8338201181140000.000070100
30Igor ShesterkinWilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT)71510.9002.0141920141400000.000070000
31Keith KinkaidWorcester Sharks (SJS)81510.8173.3043600241310100.000080000
32Anton ForsbergWorcester Sharks (SJS)20100.6674.094400390000.000008000
33Artyom ZagidulinAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)10001.0000.001000010000.000007000
34Charlie LindgrenChicago Wolves (VAN)10001.0000.001800010000.000009000
35Ivan ProsvetovHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)20001.0000.0081000280000.0000011001
36Jon GilliesRockford IceHogs (CHI)10000.9331.9431001150000.000008000
37Kasimir KaskisuoAbbotsford Heat (CGY)10001.0000.001100030000.000009000
38Kevin BoyleAlbany Devils (NJD)10000.8331.673600160000.000007000
39Zachary SawchenkoPortland Pirates (ARI)10001.0000.001400050000.000008000
40Zane McIntyreBinghamton Senators (OTT)10001.0000.001800070000.000009000