´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Anton ForsbergWorcester Sharks (SJS)88000.9251.4948500121600001.000680000
2Aaron DellAbbotsford Heat (CGY)76100.9231.5542500111420001.000370010
3Stuart SkinnerManchester Monarchs (LAK)86110.9241.3549002111440000.500680102
4Anders NilssonCharlotte Checkers (CAR)85300.8891.8848001151350000.00%080000
5Jake OettingerGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)95310.8812.2647701181510000.00%090011
6Jonas JohanssonMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)75200.9291.4441803101410100.00%070310
7Zane McIntyreBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)75110.9221.5443000111410000.500670100
8Alex NedeljkovicSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)64110.8981.733460110980000.667360001
9Casey DeSmithSpringfield Falcons (CBJ)74300.9061.7142102121280100.00%070101
10Hunter ShepardBinghamton Senators (OTT)74200.8862.3940100161400001.000370000
11Louis DomingueRochester Americans (BUF)84400.8892.3648300191710100.750480000
12Michael HutchinsonChicago Wolves (VGK)74210.9221.4142502101280000.333370201
13Oscar DanskHouston Aeros (MIN)74300.8682.8340301191440100.00%070100
14Ryan MillerLake Erie Monsters (COL)74210.9072.0042001141500000.00%070110
15Scott WedgewoodHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)74210.8911.9842400141290110.00%270000
16Alex LyonWilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT)53200.8572.563050013910000.667350001
17Carter HuttonSyracuse Crunch (ANA)63300.8712.2534602131010000.00%060110
18Christopher GibsonConnecticut Whale (NYR)83410.9061.8848022151590000.00%080210
19Keith KinkaidRockford IceHogs (CHI)73310.8981.7241902121180000.00%070100
20Mads SogaardOklahoma City Barons (EDM)63210.8702.4334601141080000.667660110
21Robert BeydounPalm Springs (SEA)73220.8932.2442900161490000.833670000
22Spencer KnightNorfolk Admirals (TBL)73400.8632.2942000161170000.00%070000
23Zachary FucaleSt. John's (WPG)83500.8352.7647900221330000.00%080001
24Jacob InghamPeoria Rivermen (STL)72500.9011.8741702131310000.00%070101
25Jon GilliesHershey Bears (WSH)82330.8962.0749400171640000.6001080000
26Kevin LankinenAdirondack Phantoms (PHI)82600.8961.8847901151440000.00%080100
27Logan ThompsonAlbany Devils (NJD)72410.9131.5442900111270000.500670020
28Marcus HogbergProvidence Bruins (BOS)72410.8712.4841201171320010.500670001
29Michael HouserTexas Stars (DAL)72410.8782.8036401171390000.667370100
30Pheonix CopleyToronto Marlies (TOR)52210.8692.563050013990001.000250000
31Cayden PrimeauChicago Wolves (VAN)61500.8842.1735900131120000.00%060000
32Connor IngramPortland Pirates (ARI)71510.8362.8641900201220000.00%070000
33Jeremy HelvigBinghamton Senators (OTT)11001.0000.00%2500060000.00%007000
34Dan VladarProvidence Bruins (BOS)10000.00%0.00%1600000000.00%007000
35Dereck BaribeauHouston Aeros (MIN)10000.6673.751600130000.00%007000
36Dustin TokarskiSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)10001.0000.00%1700050100.00%006000
37Eric ComrieOklahoma City Barons (EDM)10001.0000.00%2300070000.00%006000
38Ken ApplebyGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)20001.0000.00%64000100000.00%009000
39Landon BowTexas Stars (DAL)20000.8802.7765003250000.00%007000
40Matiss KivlenieksSyracuse Crunch (ANA)10001.0000.00%1300020000.00%006000