´╗┐
Login

Charlotte Checkers
GP: 3 | W: 3 | L: 0
GF: 9 | GA: 4 | PP%: 15.00% | PK%: 91.67%
GM : | Morale : 95 | Team Overall : 63
Next Games #29 vs Hamilton Bulldogs
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Hamilton Bulldogs
0-3-0, 0pts
2
FINAL
3 Charlotte Checkers
3-0-0, 6pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
0-1-0Home Record2-0-0
0-2-0Away Record1-0-0
0-2-1Last 10 Games3-0-0
1.33Goals Per Game3.00
3.00Goals Against Per Game1.33
8.33%Power Play Percentage15.00%
85.00%Penalty Kill Percentage91.67%
Charlotte Checkers
3-0-0, 6pts
4
FINAL
2 Hamilton Bulldogs
0-3-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
2-0-0Home Record0-1-0
1-0-0Away Record0-2-0
3-0-0Last 10 Games0-2-1
3.00Goals Per Game1.33
1.33Goals Against Per Game3.00
15.00%Power Play Percentage8.33%
91.67%Penalty Kill Percentage85.00%
Charlotte Checkers
3-0-0, 6pts
2022-06-13
Hamilton Bulldogs
0-3-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
2-0-0Home Record0-1-0
1-0-0Away Record0-2-0
3-0-0Last 10 Games0-2-1
3.00Goals Per Game1.33
1.33Goals Against Per Game1.33
15.00%Power Play Percentage8.33%
91.67%Penalty Kill Percentage85.00%
Hamilton Bulldogs
0-3-0, 0pts
2022-06-15
Charlotte Checkers
3-0-0, 6pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
0-1-0Home Record2-0-0
0-2-0Away Record1-0-0
0-2-1Last 10 Games3-0-0
1.33Goals Per Game3.00
3.00Goals Against Per Game3.00
8.33%Power Play Percentage15.00%
85.00%Penalty Kill Percentage91.67%
Charlotte Checkers
3-0-0, 6pts
2022-06-17
Hamilton Bulldogs
0-3-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
2-0-0Home Record0-1-0
1-0-0Away Record0-2-0
3-0-0Last 10 Games0-2-1
3.00Goals Per Game1.33
1.33Goals Against Per Game1.33
15.00%Power Play Percentage8.33%
91.67%Penalty Kill Percentage85.00%
Team Leaders
Goals
Charles Hudon
3
Adam GaudetteAssists
Adam Gaudette
2
Points
Charles Hudon
4
Adam GaudettePlus/Minus
Adam Gaudette
2
Wins
Anders Nilsson
3
Save Percentage
Anders Nilsson
0.935

Team Stats
Goals For
9
3.00 GFG
Shots For
60
20.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
15.0%
3 GF
Offensive Zone Start
41.1%
Goals Against
4
1.33 GAA
Shots Against
62
20.67 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
91.7%
1 GA
Defensive Zone Start
41.1%
Team Info

General Manager
DivisionDivision 5
ConferenceConference 2
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets0


Roster Info

Pro Team40
Farm Team18
Contract Limit58 / 250
Prospects0


Team History

This Season3-0
History151-74-33 (0.585%)
Playoff Appearances3
Playoff Record (W-L)16-8
Stanley Cup0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Adam GaudetteX100.0057428467718593677871676370696653916702531,835,000$
2Charles HudonXX100.0076428468718676677262666871736853916702722,764,000$
3Mathieu PerreaultXX100.0080389269707686686567666169827329916703442,876,000$
4Nolan PatrickX100.0067388670798377728266635872656690916602322,521,000$
5Brandon PirriXXX100.0064428566738078637564656267786956886503133,673,000$
6Klim KostinXXX100.0081359563868380656163626466636278916502322,046,000$
7John LeonardX100.0059359267707881695768645671656349916402342,402,000$
8Joseph BlandisiX100.0075428565716772647864636164737142896402741,753,000$
9Patrick BrownXX100.0079398763797277647362635864776936916403050$
10Tim GettingerX100.0079737661967478625964635862656456916402411,902,000$
11Joseph LaBateX100.0082715758917984586158586358756851916302930$
12Zach SenyshynX100.0064359566796971656163625965676482916302512,327,000$
13Martin MarincinX100.0081708361937168623064586849777059936703032,617,000$
14Mark FriedmanX100.0073387663707685643066656152716660916502640$
15Mattias SamuelssonX100.0077688959927871583064566748616377856502242,736,000$
16Victor SoderstromX100.0058359267688278683069705661626687916502131,391,000$
17Joey KeaneX100.0072359563728475603063575950636264916302251,833,000$
Scratches
1Connor DewarX100.0065398662698186587560595761636264226102242,215,000$
2Ivan ChekhovichXX100.0050359563678074645662596064636249226102332,008,000$
3Joseph GambardellaXX100.0061388859707883597059605760756836226102833,361,000$
4Kevin LynchX100.0066487857758691566358565956787055226103132,955,000$
5Robert LantosiX100.0060338259697782615860625763716646226102641,698,000$
6Raphael LavoieX100.0077547261866771597258605763616375226002121,611,000$
7Carter BancksX100.0059468057698388585255565457787231225903240$
8Chris McCarthyX100.0069388854787378566758555752786833225903043,504,000$
9Jacob NilssonXX100.0057398655668893555957555355756836225902823,298,000$
10Jamieson ReesX100.0058616058677580587056615558606275225902132,009,000$
11Deven SideroffX100.0058359359677172585255575456676463225802551,569,000$
12Brandon HawkinsX100.0070615754697167566159555354736639225702821,428,000$
13Guillaume BriseboisX100.0050359560757270593059566448676465226102441,605,000$
14Ryan StantonX100.0068527356777580533057525846807527226103210$
15Will ReillyX100.0071367058807277563053555748676448226102422,146,000$
16Ian ScheidX100.0060368957697479573059575548716642225902732,287,000$
17Trenton BourqueX100.0071428656806570543055535645656349225902451,495,000$
18David QuennevilleX100.0057428456677379583057535246656349225802421,450,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.00674483617577796154616059587066545562
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Anders Nilsson100.007973719878777978777978798552827803245,644,488$
2Michael Dipietro100.007395937472717372717372636774917202341,813,878$
Scratches
1Kai Edmonds100.007565637374737574737574616544227002130$
2Justus Annunen100.007076748869687069687069616578226902251,648,892$
3Jeff Glass100.006068668559586059586059869031226403630$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0071757384706971706971707074564871
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Charles HudonCharlotte Checkers (CAR)LW/RW331412054130523.08%05819.56202917000061119.56900101.3600000011
2Adam GaudetteCharlotte Checkers (CAR)C31232002741325.00%07725.880111170000130025.8810500000.7700000011
3Martin MarincinCharlotte Checkers (CAR)D31232404321550.00%47725.96011013000110000.00%000000.7700000100
4Mathieu PerreaultCharlotte Checkers (CAR)LW/RW31231002664616.67%06521.74112417000013000.00%000000.9200000000
5Mattias SamuelssonCharlotte Checkers (CAR)D312317542100100.00%07424.7702201400007000.00%000000.8100010000
6Nolan PatrickCharlotte Checkers (CAR)C32021406261933.33%06321.12000017000152021.126200000.6300000100
7Victor SoderstromCharlotte Checkers (CAR)D3022200075230.00%27525.29000315000010000.00%000000.5300000000
8Brandon PirriCharlotte Checkers (CAR)C/LW/RW3011100377230.00%05819.41000217000000019.41400000.3400000000
9John LeonardCharlotte Checkers (CAR)LW3011000014160.00%04615.4000001000050015.40300000.4300000000
10Klim KostinCharlotte Checkers (CAR)C/LW/RW3011120338340.00%15719.28000317000000019.28400000.3500000000
11Mark FriedmanCharlotte Checkers (CAR)D3011120331140.00%17625.6000011800009000.00%000000.2600000000
12Tim GettingerCharlotte Checkers (CAR)LW3011100000000.00%0124.190000000000000.00%000001.5900000000
13Zach SenyshynCharlotte Checkers (CAR)RW3011100000000.00%0124.190000000000000.00%000001.5900000000
14Joey KeaneCharlotte Checkers (CAR)D3000000410020.00%35317.830000700007000.00%000000.00%00000000
15Joseph BlandisiCharlotte Checkers (CAR)C3000020051310.00%13913.1300000000010013.133500000.00%00000000
16Joseph LaBateCharlotte Checkers (CAR)LW3000020100000.00%072.410000000001000.00%000000.00%00000000
17Patrick BrownCharlotte Checkers (CAR)C/RW3000020212030.00%13812.7200000000000012.72200000.00%00000000
Team Total or Average519172615275395260195415.00%1389517.56358231760002903154.91%22400100.5800010222
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Anders NilssonCharlotte Checkers (CAR)33000.9351.31183214620000.00%030100
Team Total or Average33000.9351.31183214620000.000030100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam GaudetteCharlotte Checkers (CAR)C2510/3/1996No170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,835,000$0$0$No1,835,000$1,835,000$Link / NHL Link
Anders NilssonCharlotte Checkers (CAR)G323/19/1990No232 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,644,488$0$0$No5,644,488$5,644,488$5,644,488$Link
Brandon HawkinsCharlotte Checkers (CAR)RW284/25/1994No194 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,428,000$0$0$No1,428,000$Link
Brandon PirriCharlotte Checkers (CAR)C/LW/RW314/10/1991No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,673,000$0$0$No3,673,000$3,673,000$Link
Carter BancksCharlotte Checkers (CAR)RW328/9/1989No181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Charles HudonCharlotte Checkers (CAR)LW/RW276/23/1994No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,764,000$0$0$No2,764,000$Link
Chris McCarthyCharlotte Checkers (CAR)C307/30/1991No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm3,504,000$0$0$No3,504,000$3,504,000$3,504,000$Link
Connor DewarCharlotte Checkers (CAR)C226/26/1999No184 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,215,000$0$0$No2,215,000$2,215,000$2,215,000$Link
David QuennevilleCharlotte Checkers (CAR)D243/13/1998No189 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,450,000$0$0$No1,450,000$Link
Deven SideroffCharlotte Checkers (CAR)RW254/14/1997No171 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,569,000$0$0$No1,569,000$1,569,000$1,569,000$1,569,000$Link
Guillaume BriseboisCharlotte Checkers (CAR)D247/21/1997No175 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,605,000$0$0$No1,605,000$1,605,000$1,605,000$Link
Ian ScheidCharlotte Checkers (CAR)D276/14/1995No181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,287,000$0$0$No2,287,000$2,287,000$Link
Ivan ChekhovichCharlotte Checkers (CAR)LW/RW231/4/1999No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,008,000$0$0$No2,008,000$2,008,000$Link
Jacob NilssonCharlotte Checkers (CAR)C/LW2810/12/1993No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,298,000$0$0$No3,298,000$Link
Jamieson ReesCharlotte Checkers (CAR)C212/26/2001No172 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,009,000$0$0$No2,009,000$2,009,000$Link
Jeff GlassCharlotte Checkers (CAR)G3611/19/1985No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Joey KeaneCharlotte Checkers (CAR)D227/2/1999No187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,833,000$0$0$No1,833,000$1,833,000$1,833,000$1,833,000$Link
John LeonardCharlotte Checkers (CAR)LW238/7/1998No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,402,000$0$0$No2,402,000$2,402,000$2,402,000$Link / NHL Link
Joseph BlandisiCharlotte Checkers (CAR)C277/18/1994No184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,753,000$0$0$No1,753,000$1,753,000$1,753,000$Link
Joseph GambardellaCharlotte Checkers (CAR)C/LW2812/1/1993No196 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,361,000$0$0$No3,361,000$3,361,000$Link
Joseph LaBateCharlotte Checkers (CAR)LW294/16/1993No210 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Justus AnnunenCharlotte Checkers (CAR)G223/11/2000No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,648,892$0$0$No1,648,892$1,648,892$1,648,892$1,648,892$Link
Kai EdmondsCharlotte Checkers (CAR)G217/27/2000No163 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Kevin LynchCharlotte Checkers (CAR)C314/23/1991No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,955,000$0$0$No2,955,000$2,955,000$Link
Klim KostinCharlotte Checkers (CAR)C/LW/RW235/5/1999No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,046,000$0$0$No2,046,000$Link
Mark FriedmanCharlotte Checkers (CAR)D2612/25/1995No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Martin MarincinCharlotte Checkers (CAR)D302/18/1992No217 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,617,000$0$0$No2,617,000$2,617,000$Link
Mathieu PerreaultCharlotte Checkers (CAR)LW/RW341/5/1988No188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,876,000$0$0$No2,876,000$2,876,000$2,876,000$Link / NHL Link
Mattias SamuelssonCharlotte Checkers (CAR)D223/14/2000No226 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,736,000$0$0$No2,736,000$2,736,000$2,736,000$Link / NHL Link
Michael DipietroCharlotte Checkers (CAR)G236/9/1999No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,813,878$0$0$No1,813,878$1,813,878$1,813,878$Link
Nolan PatrickCharlotte Checkers (CAR)C239/19/1998No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,521,000$0$0$No2,521,000$Link / NHL Link
Patrick BrownCharlotte Checkers (CAR)C/RW305/29/1992No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Raphael LavoieCharlotte Checkers (CAR)C219/25/2000No196 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,611,000$0$0$No1,611,000$Link
Robert LantosiCharlotte Checkers (CAR)RW269/24/1995No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,698,000$0$0$No1,698,000$1,698,000$1,698,000$Link
Ryan StantonCharlotte Checkers (CAR)D327/20/1989No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Tim GettingerCharlotte Checkers (CAR)LW244/14/1998No218 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,902,000$0$0$NoLink
Trenton BourqueCharlotte Checkers (CAR)D246/11/1998No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,495,000$0$0$No1,495,000$1,495,000$1,495,000$1,495,000$Link
Victor SoderstromCharlotte Checkers (CAR)D212/26/2001No179 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,391,000$0$0$No1,391,000$1,391,000$Link
Will ReillyCharlotte Checkers (CAR)D247/23/1997No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,146,000$0$0$No2,146,000$Link
Zach SenyshynCharlotte Checkers (CAR)RW253/30/1997No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,327,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
4026.15193 Lbs6 ft13.201,910,556$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mathieu PerreaultAdam GaudetteCharles Hudon40122
2Brandon PirriNolan PatrickKlim Kostin30122
3John LeonardJoseph BlandisiPatrick Brown20122
4Tim GettingerAdam GaudetteZach Senyshyn10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Martin MarincinMark Friedman40122
2Mattias SamuelssonVictor Soderstrom30122
3Joey KeaneMartin Marincin20122
4Mark FriedmanMattias Samuelsson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mathieu PerreaultAdam GaudetteCharles Hudon60122
2Brandon PirriNolan PatrickKlim Kostin40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Martin MarincinMark Friedman60122
2Mattias SamuelssonVictor Soderstrom40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam GaudetteMathieu Perreault60122
2Charles HudonNolan Patrick40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Martin MarincinMark Friedman60122
2Mattias SamuelssonVictor Soderstrom40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam Gaudette60122Martin MarincinMark Friedman60122
2Mathieu Perreault40122Mattias SamuelssonVictor Soderstrom40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam GaudetteMathieu Perreault60122
2Charles HudonNolan Patrick40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Martin MarincinMark Friedman60122
2Mattias SamuelssonVictor Soderstrom40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mathieu PerreaultAdam GaudetteCharles HudonMartin MarincinMark Friedman
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mathieu PerreaultAdam GaudetteCharles HudonMartin MarincinMark Friedman
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Joseph LaBate, Joseph Blandisi, John LeonardJoseph LaBate, Joseph BlandisiJohn Leonard
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Joey Keane, Victor Soderstrom, Martin MarincinJoey KeaneVictor Soderstrom, Martin Marincin
Penalty Shots
Adam Gaudette, Mathieu Perreault, Charles Hudon, Nolan Patrick, Brandon Pirri
Goalie
#1 : Anders Nilsson, #2 : Michael Dipietro
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Adam Gaudette, Mathieu Perreault, Charles Hudon, Nolan Patrick, Brandon Pirri, Klim Kostin, Klim Kostin, Joseph Blandisi, John Leonard, Patrick Brown, Tim Gettinger
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Martin Marincin, Mark Friedman, Mattias Samuelsson, Victor Soderstrom, Joey Keane


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Hamilton Bulldogs33000000945220000005231100000042261.000917260123316019152516213293920315.00%12191.67%0449247.83%579261.96%224055.00%775469233618
Total33000000945220000005231100000042261.000917260123316019152516213293920315.00%12191.67%0449247.83%579261.96%224055.00%775469233618
_Since Last GM Reset33000000945220000005231100000042261.000917260123316019152516213293920315.00%12191.67%0449247.83%579261.96%224055.00%775469233618
_Vs Conference33000000945220000005231100000042261.000917260123316019152516213293920315.00%12191.67%0449247.83%579261.96%224055.00%775469233618

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
36W191726606213293901
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
330000094
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
220000052
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000042
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
201000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
20315.00%12191.67%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
19152512331
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
449247.83%579261.96%224055.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
775469233618


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2022-06-075Hamilton Bulldogs0Charlotte Checkers2BWBoxScore
4 - 2022-06-0913Hamilton Bulldogs2Charlotte Checkers3BWXBoxScore
6 - 2022-06-1121Charlotte Checkers4Hamilton Bulldogs2AWBoxScore
8 - 2022-06-1329Charlotte Checkers-Hamilton Bulldogs-
10 - 2022-06-1537Hamilton Bulldogs-Charlotte Checkers-
12 - 2022-06-1745Charlotte Checkers-Hamilton Bulldogs-
14 - 2022-06-1953Hamilton Bulldogs-Charlotte Checkers-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 7,642,226$ 7,642,226$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 8 0$ 0$




Charlotte Checkers Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Charles Hudon24664781422316436230955611.51%34473019.232132531611231018750.9600.60928
2Nolan Patrick246499214115871885015468.97%29543522.0974451124314177654.8700.52618
3Mathieu Perreault246417111291683943105108.04%42538221.881823411391231611151.1900.421231
4Brandon Pirri24652571091410615525246711.13%20444218.06112536122000016751.2500.4925
5Klim Kostin2463969108182404573114339.01%27469219.08103040115101410848.3200.4609

Charlotte Checkers Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Anders Nilsson24614974210.9051.8314606123144647190640.769121
2Beck Warm52000.9470.96125002380000.00%0
3Michael Dipietro90000.9620.76237203790000.00%0

Charlotte Checkers Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
1824227022271671571041221201024987424412015012036983-141011673004672135053609174656152062376167944210041372437439.84%4325088.43%41267243552.03%1239234752.79%567106953.04%2020139319286161021515
2823324010492180157234117905352927319411615051408884411018030548521362495023171654156356492155644389212543954611.65%3604088.89%21289233055.32%1200219954.57%594110953.56%2025140319486131038520
3823623093831861533341181205231948014411811041529273191121863255110566544923173857456656376160543387012643966015.15%3635285.67%21283236354.30%1224226554.04%570108552.53%2034142019446061021508
Total Regular Season24611174021919125334676612357330115107284227571235441010495249240932353393014634311781561595552001676164917502444840131827663890122814912.13%115514287.71%83839712853.86%3663681153.78%1731326353.05%608042175822183530811543
Playoff
111740000034295633000001819-1541000001610614346498001210111227648475424660114218551120.00%56885.71%015429751.85%16430453.95%8016648.19%2661832588214071
2106400000272165320000015132532000001284122750770112410120270547531817112214558813.79%51688.24%115629053.79%14527053.70%6713450.00%2501752497412362
33300000094522000000523110000004226917260123316019152516213293920315.00%12191.67%0449247.83%579261.96%224055.00%775469233618
Total Playoff241680000070541613850000038344118300000322012327013120102261724348915315317584891442654021332216.54%1191587.39%135467952.14%36666654.95%16934049.71%594413578179300152

Charlotte Checkers Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Nolan Patrick24918276826614619.57%254822.831910800013257.3600.9900
2Charles Hudon24131225101431396819.12%346619.454482400014247.0601.0700
3Mathieu Perreault2461824102437304912.24%453522.332461501131038.7100.9000
4Brandon Pirri2451015181824637.94%143818.253472000000055.0000.6800
5Klim Kostin24691511834173915.38%547019.603361500012046.7000.6400

Charlotte Checkers Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Anders Nilsson2416620.8892.22145982544880000.00%0
2Michael Dipietro10001.0000.00%1300010000.00%0