Login

Detroit Red Wings
GP: 10 | W: 5 | L: 5 | OTL: 0 | P: 10
GF: 17 | GA: 18 | PP%: 8.62% | PK%: 84.85%
GM : | Morale : 41 | Team Overall : 72
#139 vs Tampa Bay Lightning
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Detroit Red Wings
5-5-0, 10pts
1
FINAL
3 Ottawa Senators
4-3-1, 9pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW1
2-2-0Home Record3-1-0
3-3-0Away Record1-2-1
5-5-0Last 10 Games4-3-1
1.70Goals Per Game1.88
1.80Goals Against Per Game2.38
8.62%Power Play Percentage6.06%
84.85%Penalty Kill Percentage89.47%
Philadelphia Flyers
6-1-1, 13pts
0
FINAL
3 Detroit Red Wings
5-5-0, 10pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
4-0-0Home Record2-2-0
2-1-1Away Record3-3-0
6-1-1Last 10 Games5-5-0
2.13Goals Per Game1.70
1.63Goals Against Per Game1.80
8.89%Power Play Percentage8.62%
91.30%Penalty Kill Percentage84.85%
Detroit Red Wings
5-5-0, 10pts
Day 28
Tampa Bay Lightning
4-4-0, 8pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
2-2-0Home Record3-1-0
3-3-0Away Record1-3-0
5-5-0Last 10 Games4-4-0
1.70Goals Per Game2.00
1.80Goals Against Per Game2.00
8.62%Power Play Percentage15.22%
84.85%Penalty Kill Percentage95.65%
Detroit Red Wings
5-5-0, 10pts
Day 30
Buffalo Sabres
6-2-0, 12pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
2-2-0Home Record3-1-0
3-3-0Away Record3-1-0
5-5-0Last 10 Games6-2-0
1.70Goals Per Game2.13
1.80Goals Against Per Game2.13
8.62%Power Play Percentage12.50%
84.85%Penalty Kill Percentage92.31%
Boston Bruins
2-1-2, 6pts
Day 31
Detroit Red Wings
5-5-0, 10pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW1
1-1-2Home Record2-2-0
1-0-0Away Record3-3-0
2-1-2Last 10 Games5-5-0
2.00Goals Per Game1.70
1.60Goals Against Per Game1.70
9.30%Power Play Percentage8.62%
92.31%Penalty Kill Percentage84.85%
Team Leaders
Joel Eriksson EkGoals
Joel Eriksson Ek
4
Joel Eriksson EkAssists
Joel Eriksson Ek
5
Joel Eriksson EkPoints
Joel Eriksson Ek
9
Joel Eriksson EkPlus/Minus
Joel Eriksson Ek
4
Philipp GrubauerWins
Philipp Grubauer
5
Philipp GrubauerSave Percentage
Philipp Grubauer
0.91

Team Stats
Goals For
17
1.70 GFG
Shots For
160
16.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
8.6%
5 GF
Offensive Zone Start
40.9%
Goals Against
18
1.80 GAA
Shots Against
200
20.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
84.8%%
10 GA
Defensive Zone Start
42.5%
Team Info

General Manager
DivisionAtlantic
ConferenceEastern Conference
CaptainRyan McDonagh
Assistant #1Max Pacioretty
Assistant #2Brian Dumoulin


Arena Info

NameJoe Louis Arena
Capacity18,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets7,200


Roster Info

Pro Team20
Farm Team40
Contract Limit60 / 250
Prospects0


Finance

Year to Date Revenue0$
Year To Date Expenses0$
Estimated Season Revenue0$
Estimated Season Expenses39,529,208$
Current Bank Account10,000,000$
Projected Bank Account-35,925,160$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Max Pacioretty (A)X97.0073368278838789766479846380828449447403440$
2Joel Eriksson EkXXX97.0082388974858789738271728469677280447302632,774,000$
3Travis KonecnyX99.0073338281688589786280766477667179447202622,499,000$
4Lars EllerX100.0067397869828583718974708269807452447103420$
5Scott LaughtonXX99.0089467971758386708272718069737568417102912,511,000$
6Joonas DonskoiXX100.0058369075748389746170757376777250447003133,284,000$
7Yegor SharangovichXXX100.0056359471808785706472747371656655447002520$
8Jesperi KotkaniemiX100.0076398873828683748170656778626589446902312,954,000$
9Jesse PuljujarviX100.0084369176878289725369745876656789446902532,453,000$
10Ryan HartmanXX100.0067717468737889657169667864736871446802822,905,000$
11Shane PintoX100.0066377469798078688574628165636677446802242,034,000$
12Ryan McDonagh (C)X99.0073398772819285673073629154807653447503454,217,000$
13Brian Dumoulin (A)X99.0081438467889179653075628755787356447403210$
14Patrik NemethX100.0080398762899189593069588149777060447203123,714,000$
15Shea TheodoreX100.0058398779818992783084736658716876447202822,551,000$
16Michael StoneX100.0080398761857673653070637952807155447003353,487,000$
17Ben HuttonX100.0068359264828984693071597254756853446903024,020,000$
18Jakub ZborilX100.0081398666738784653066546351676483446602640$
Scratches
Farm Team
1Chris WagnerXXX100.0089467965747887627063647562786846456703244,441,000$
2Evgeny SvechnikovX100.0069428567858384695766646373696680456602610$
3Mikkel BoedkerX100.0057359573747981685866646271797352456603322,695,000$
4Ben StreetXX100.0058359563728581657767626465847923456503643,331,000$
5Nicholas ShoreX100.0068369062788378637762617162786952456503044,109,000$
6Wayne SimmondsXX100.0079846865778186625468655764827342456503533,394,000$
7Anthony GrecoXX100.0056359173657479665564615864757239456402920$
8Anton BlidhXX100.0086378965717774625761646365716853456402831,775,000$
9Michael Dal ColleXX100.0080359465837481685965625667696585456402712,459,000$
10Brian GibbonsX100.0055359265637577626764616359827326456303552,084,000$
11Erik CondraXX100.0061366862698589586461635761857525456303720$
12Hudson FaschingX100.0059359562847273616362616261716657456202811,460,000$
13Zach RedmondX100.0074428661838893593063546347827329486703542,692,000$
14Simon BenoitX100.0085379061828779593060566548656344456602421,650,000$
15Gustav LindstromX100.0076428562788773633065576450656375456502440$
16Alec RegulaX100.0058359563887977643060576352616472456402350$
17Gabriel CarlssonX100.0060379161907674603064596150676477456302610$
18Connor BunnamanXX100.0081359562797366637262615862656359306202541,856,000$
19Matthew FordX100.0070367958798489595460575855877722306203833,267,000$
20Scott ReedyX100.0072398762817378615558625761636670306102442,415,000$
21Sheldon RempalX100.0050359560637376625459616562716648306102812,175,000$
22Bokondji ImamaX100.0073855655828085585356595755696848306002721,447,000$
23Devin BrosseauX100.0069428460787378585255595657716643306002821,387,000$
24Carson FochtX100.0061527358717883616859565458616256305902341,533,000$
25Joshua Ho-SangX100.0060359359696065596663575658696577305902720$
26Garrett MitchellX100.0063547155726873555553575456787639305803211,926,000$
27Skyler McKenzieX100.0059378859618283575356585259656351305802510$
28Erik BrownX100.0070367956797375545552505652716642305702710$
29Blake ChristensenX100.0054576656647169535551585256716645305602721,610,000$
30Jarid LukoseviciusX100.0058438253676267535852565255716642305502831,391,000$
31Kevin GravelX100.0055359558877372583059566248777244306203133,742,000$
32Mitch ReinkeX100.0061368963698176593065565749696542306202710$
33Isaak PhillipsX100.0073468257827378553058545846606057306102120$
34Tobie Paquette-BissonX100.0073438457827479543056535846676443306102621,674,000$
35Jeff TaylorX100.0060398657696065573063505846736742305902952,673,000$
36Kaedan KorczakX100.0073517559826065583056515745606076305902211,464,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.81694185647779806353646265607269563965
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Philipp Grubauer100.009791887596959796959796788455448803124,499,017$
2Malcolm Subban100.008085828379788079788079758173447802940$
Scratches
Farm Team
1Jake Oettinger100.007990899478777978777978667081357702442,777,691$
2Ken Appleby100.007571698874737574737574717542457302823,282,621$
3Mikhail Berdin100.007293917371707271707271667059307102541,851,381$
4Scott Darling100.006273829561606261606261828729306703444,441,836$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0078848485777678777678777378573876
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Joel Eriksson EkDetroit Red WingsC/LW/RW10459410018212651715.38%124724.731348490000581049.53%21400000.7311000202
2Max PaciorettyDetroit Red WingsLW1043744012112461116.67%024924.901126490001571136.76%13600000.5611000021
3Ryan McDonaghDetroit Red WingsD101453401215106610.00%725825.82101848000052100%000000.3900000101
4Brian DumoulinDetroit Red WingsD101342320241043725.00%922522.57112348000039000%000000.3500000000
5Shea TheodoreDetroit Red WingsD1013421153952720.00%721421.43101544000046000%000000.3700000011
6Lars EllerDetroit Red WingsC10033-1607166570%413213.2100001000000051.75%11400000.4500000001
7Ryan HartmanDetroit Red WingsLW/RW10123-18017792211.11%112912.9000000000010050.00%400000.4700000100
8Joonas DonskoiDetroit Red WingsLW/RW1011200027184165.56%218118.130115430000100028.57%700000.2200000000
9Travis KonecnyDetroit Red WingsRW1002232078166160%020020.030114500000320042.86%700000.2000000000
10Yegor SharangovichDetroit Red WingsC/LW/RW10202-12021283425.00%214814.82000000000201045.45%2200000.2700000011
11Jesse PuljujarviDetroit Red WingsRW1001104076112100%117017.04000243000000028.57%1400000.1200000000
12Scott LaughtonDetroit Red WingsC/LW10101027516251031310.00%319819.870003430000250050.50%20200000.1000010000
13Ben HuttonDetroit Red WingsD10000-240320100%514314.3800001000023000%00000000000000
14Jakub ZborilDetroit Red WingsD10000020210000%0282.890000000008000%00000000000000
15Jesperi KotkaniemiDetroit Red WingsC10000000041020%0232.3600000000060042.86%210000000000000
16Michael StoneDetroit Red WingsD10000-280753000%512212.290001100000000%00000000000000
17Patrik NemethDetroit Red WingsD10000216023108060%621121.12000744000045000%00000000000010
18Shane PintoDetroit Red WingsC10000000121120%040.4900001000000075.00%40000000000000
Team Total or Average18016274313140101631711604912610.00%53288916.0557125247200014264146.98%74500000.3022010457
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Philipp GrubauerDetroit Red Wings105500.9101.7960342182000201.0002100110
Team Total or Average105500.9101.7960342182000202100110


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Ben HuttonDetroit Red WingsD304/20/1993No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNoYes2Pro & Farm4,020,000$0$0$No4,020,000$Link / NHL Link
Brian DumoulinDetroit Red WingsD329/6/1991No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNoYes1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jakub ZborilDetroit Red WingsD262/21/1997No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNoYes4Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jesperi KotkaniemiDetroit Red WingsC237/6/2000No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,954,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jesse PuljujarviDetroit Red WingsRW255/7/1998No201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNoYes3Pro & Farm2,453,000$0$0$No2,453,000$2,453,000$Link / NHL Link
Joel Eriksson EkDetroit Red WingsC/LW/RW261/29/1997No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNoYes3Pro & Farm2,774,000$0$0$No2,774,000$2,774,000$Link / NHL Link
Joonas DonskoiDetroit Red WingsLW/RW314/13/1992No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNoYes3Pro & Farm3,284,000$0$0$No3,284,000$3,284,000$Link / NHL Link
Lars EllerDetroit Red WingsC345/8/1989No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNoYes2Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Malcolm SubbanDetroit Red WingsG2912/21/1993No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNoNo4Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Max PaciorettyDetroit Red WingsLW3411/20/1988No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNoYes4Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Michael StoneDetroit Red WingsD336/7/1990No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNoYes5Pro & Farm3,487,000$0$0$No3,487,000$3,487,000$3,487,000$3,487,000$Link / NHL Link
Patrik NemethDetroit Red WingsD312/8/1992No228 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNoYes2Pro & Farm3,714,000$0$0$No3,714,000$Link / NHL Link
Philipp GrubauerDetroit Red WingsG3111/25/1991No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNoYes2Pro & Farm4,499,017$0$0$No4,499,017$Link / NHL Link
Ryan HartmanDetroit Red WingsLW/RW289/20/1994No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNoYes2Pro & Farm2,905,000$0$0$No2,905,000$Link / NHL Link
Ryan McDonaghDetroit Red WingsD346/13/1989No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNoYes5Pro & Farm4,217,000$0$0$No4,217,000$4,217,000$4,217,000$4,217,000$Link / NHL Link
Scott LaughtonDetroit Red WingsC/LW295/30/1994No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNoYes1Pro & Farm2,511,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Shane PintoDetroit Red WingsC2211/12/2000No192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,034,000$0$0$No2,034,000$2,034,000$2,034,000$Link / NHL Link
Shea TheodoreDetroit Red WingsD288/3/1995No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNoYes2Pro & Farm2,551,000$0$0$No2,551,000$Link / NHL Link
Travis KonecnyDetroit Red WingsRW263/11/1997No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNoYes2Pro & Farm2,499,000$0$0$No2,499,000$Link / NHL Link
Yegor SharangovichDetroit Red WingsC/LW/RW256/6/1998No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNoYes2Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2028.85201 Lbs6 ft22.702,195,101$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
43,902,017$38,437,017$18,249,000$9,738,000$7,704,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Max PaciorettyJoel Eriksson EkTravis Konecny40122
2Joonas DonskoiScott LaughtonJesse Puljujarvi30122
3Yegor SharangovichLars EllerRyan Hartman20122
4Max PaciorettyJesperi KotkaniemiJoel Eriksson Ek10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan McDonaghBrian Dumoulin40122
2Shea TheodorePatrik Nemeth30122
3Michael StoneBen Hutton20122
4Jakub ZborilRyan McDonagh10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Max PaciorettyJoel Eriksson EkTravis Konecny60122
2Joonas DonskoiScott LaughtonJesse Puljujarvi40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan McDonaghBrian Dumoulin60122
2Shea TheodorePatrik Nemeth40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Max PaciorettyJoel Eriksson Ek60122
2Scott LaughtonTravis Konecny40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan McDonaghBrian Dumoulin60122
2Shea TheodorePatrik Nemeth40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Max Pacioretty60122Ryan McDonaghBrian Dumoulin60122
2Joel Eriksson Ek40122Shea TheodorePatrik Nemeth40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Max PaciorettyJoel Eriksson Ek60122
2Scott LaughtonTravis Konecny40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan McDonaghBrian Dumoulin60122
2Shea TheodorePatrik Nemeth40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Max PaciorettyJoel Eriksson EkTravis KonecnyRyan McDonaghBrian Dumoulin
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Max PaciorettyJoel Eriksson EkTravis KonecnyRyan McDonaghBrian Dumoulin
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Shane Pinto, Lars Eller, Yegor SharangovichShane Pinto, Lars EllerYegor Sharangovich
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Michael Stone, Ben Hutton, Jakub ZborilMichael StoneBen Hutton, Jakub Zboril
Penalty Shots
Max Pacioretty, Joel Eriksson Ek, Scott Laughton, Travis Konecny, Lars Eller
Goalie
#1 : Philipp Grubauer, #2 : Malcolm Subban
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Max Pacioretty, Joel Eriksson Ek, Scott Laughton, Travis Konecny, Lars Eller, Joonas Donskoi, Joonas Donskoi, Jesse Puljujarvi, Yegor Sharangovich, Jesperi Kotkaniemi, Shane Pinto
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Ryan McDonagh, Brian Dumoulin, Shea Theodore, Patrik Nemeth, Michael Stone


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Boston Bruins1010000003-3000000000001010000003-300.0000000000001418502532012500.00%10280.00%014130246.69%15331448.73%5612345.53%2216278104
2Buffalo Sabres1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.0001230001001784501852318600.00%10280.00%014130246.69%15331448.73%5612345.53%2114267125
3Carolina Hurricanes11000000202000000000001100000020221.00023501002016367017312135240.00%50100.00%014130246.69%15331448.73%5612345.53%1812297115
4Colorado Avalanche1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.0001120001001577102576155120.00%30100.00%014130246.69%15331448.73%5612345.53%2214247136
5Montreal Canadiens10000010211000000000001000001021121.0002240010021755721741518600.00%5180.00%014130246.69%15331448.73%5612345.53%2618268126
6Ottawa Senators2010100045-1100010003211010000013-220.5004711002011361310112371818361616.25%9277.78%014130246.69%15331448.73%5612345.53%443052142312
7Philadelphia Flyers11000000303110000003030000000000021.00034701012019883018116125120.00%80100.00%014130246.69%15331448.73%5612345.53%2013277115
8St. Louis Blues11000000312000000000001100000031221.0003690002101668201561422500.00%60100.00%014130246.69%15331448.73%5612345.53%2415237126
9Tampa Bay Lightning1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.0001230001001044202862017500.00%10370.00%014130246.69%15331448.73%5612345.53%2214237136
Total1035010101718-14120100088062300010910-1100.5001727440236631605560434200531441635858.62%661084.85%014130246.69%15331448.73%5612345.53%2241502607512159
_Since Last GM Reset1035010101718-14120100088062300010910-1100.5001727440236631605560434200531441635858.62%661084.85%014130246.69%15331448.73%5612345.53%2241502607512159
_Vs Conference824010101315-2311010007615130001069-380.5001320330233531294245404160401241264848.33%571082.46%014130246.69%15331448.73%5612345.53%177120212609546
_Vs Division60401010815-72010100046-24030001049-540.3338132100321394313130412536961013812.63%441077.27%014130246.69%15331448.73%5612345.53%13794155457235

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1010W11727441602005314416302
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
103510101718
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
412100088
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
6230010910
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
351010
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
5858.62%661084.85%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
55604343663
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
14130246.69%15331448.73%5612345.53%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2241502607512159


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
416Tampa Bay Lightning4Detroit Red Wings1BLBoxScore
733Detroit Red Wings0Boston Bruins3ALBoxScore
1048Colorado Avalanche2Detroit Red Wings1BLBoxScore
1260Detroit Red Wings2Montreal Canadiens1AWXXBoxScore
1468Detroit Red Wings1Buffalo Sabres2ALBoxScore
1680Detroit Red Wings2Carolina Hurricanes0AWBoxScore
1889Ottawa Senators2Detroit Red Wings3BWXBoxScore
21108Detroit Red Wings3St. Louis Blues1AWBoxScore
23115Detroit Red Wings1Ottawa Senators3ALBoxScore
25126Philadelphia Flyers0Detroit Red Wings3BWBoxScore
28139Detroit Red Wings-Tampa Bay Lightning-
30148Detroit Red Wings-Buffalo Sabres-
31160Boston Bruins-Detroit Red Wings-
36184Detroit Red Wings-Toronto Maple Leafs-
38192Nashville Predators-Detroit Red Wings-
43221Toronto Maple Leafs-Detroit Red Wings-
48251Montreal Canadiens-Detroit Red Wings-
51266Detroit Red Wings-Philadelphia Flyers-
54278Detroit Red Wings-Minnesota Wild-
56286Ottawa Senators-Detroit Red Wings-
60310Calgary Flames-Detroit Red Wings-
65335Edmonton Oilers-Detroit Red Wings-
67345Detroit Red Wings-New Jersey Devils-
71366Buffalo Sabres-Detroit Red Wings-
75380Detroit Red Wings-Vegas Golden Knights-
77397Detroit Red Wings-San Jose Sharks-
79406New York Rangers-Detroit Red Wings-
81420Detroit Red Wings-Tampa Bay Lightning-
85437Nashville Predators-Detroit Red Wings-
87445Detroit Red Wings-Pittsburgh Penguins-
91470Detroit Red Wings-Colorado Avalanche-
92474New Jersey Devils-Detroit Red Wings-
96497Detroit Red Wings-Montreal Canadiens-
97507Dallas Stars-Detroit Red Wings-
101531Detroit Red Wings-Nashville Predators-
102539Philadelphia Flyers-Detroit Red Wings-
107563Detroit Red Wings-Washington Capitals-
109572St. Louis Blues-Detroit Red Wings-
115599Chicago Blackhawks-Detroit Red Wings-
120626Pittsburgh Penguins-Detroit Red Wings-
125656San Jose Sharks-Detroit Red Wings-
128668Detroit Red Wings-Columbus Blue Jackets-
131687Winnipeg Jets-Detroit Red Wings-
134703Detroit Red Wings-New York Rangers-
136708Detroit Red Wings-Toronto Maple Leafs-
137721Arizona Coyotes-Detroit Red Wings-
142746Detroit Red Wings-Florida Panthers-
143755Toronto Maple Leafs-Detroit Red Wings-
146767Detroit Red Wings-Arizona Coyotes-
148782Detroit Red Wings-Anaheim Ducks-
150790Minnesota Wild-Detroit Red Wings-
153806Detroit Red Wings-Boston Bruins-
156823Seattle Kraken-Detroit Red Wings-
158833Detroit Red Wings-Seattle Kraken-
161852Tampa Bay Lightning-Detroit Red Wings-
165867Detroit Red Wings-Dallas Stars-
168883New York Islanders-Detroit Red Wings-
170896Detroit Red Wings-Calgary Flames-
173908Detroit Red Wings-Florida Panthers-
174921Boston Bruins-Detroit Red Wings-
177936Detroit Red Wings-Buffalo Sabres-
179949Detroit Red Wings-Ottawa Senators-
181956Detroit Red Wings-Chicago Blackhawks-
182960Columbus Blue Jackets-Detroit Red Wings-
188989Buffalo Sabres-Detroit Red Wings-
190997Detroit Red Wings-Carolina Hurricanes-
1941021Florida Panthers-Detroit Red Wings-
1981045Detroit Red Wings-Los Angeles Kings-
2001052Colorado Avalanche-Detroit Red Wings-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
2031070Detroit Red Wings-Vancouver Canucks-
2061084Vancouver Canucks-Detroit Red Wings-
2081100Detroit Red Wings-New York Islanders-
2121119Washington Capitals-Detroit Red Wings-
2161143Vegas Golden Knights-Detroit Red Wings-
2221173Montreal Canadiens-Detroit Red Wings-
2281201Los Angeles Kings-Detroit Red Wings-
2311216Detroit Red Wings-Winnipeg Jets-
2341235Florida Panthers-Detroit Red Wings-
2381254Detroit Red Wings-St. Louis Blues-
2401268Anaheim Ducks-Detroit Red Wings-
2461290Carolina Hurricanes-Detroit Red Wings-
2501311Detroit Red Wings-Edmonton Oilers-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603525200
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
37 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 43,902,017$ 43,902,017$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 226 174,908$ 39,529,208$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
45,925,160$ 10,000,000$ -35,925,160$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Max PaciorettyAGE:34PO:49OV:74
Joel Eriksson EkAGE:26PO:80OV:73
Scott LaughtonAGE:29PO:68OV:71
Yegor SharangovichAGE:25PO:55OV:70
Joonas DonskoiAGE:31PO:50OV:70
Ryan HartmanAGE:28PO:71OV:68
Chris WagnerAGE:32PO:46OV:67
Mikkel BoedkerAGE:33PO:52OV:66
Wayne SimmondsAGE:35PO:42OV:65
Ben StreetAGE:36PO:23OV:65
Michael Dal ColleAGE:27PO:85OV:64
Anton BlidhAGE:28PO:53OV:64
Anthony GrecoAGE:29PO:39OV:64
Erik CondraAGE:37PO:25OV:63
Connor BunnamanAGE:25PO:59OV:62
Bokondji ImamaAGE:27PO:48OV:60
Devin BrosseauAGE:28PO:43OV:60
Skyler McKenzieAGE:25PO:51OV:58
Erik BrownAGE:27PO:42OV:57
Blake ChristensenAGE:27PO:45OV:56
Joel Eriksson EkAGE:26PO:80OV:73
Scott LaughtonAGE:29PO:68OV:71
Lars EllerAGE:34PO:52OV:71
Yegor SharangovichAGE:25PO:55OV:70
Jesperi KotkaniemiAGE:23PO:89OV:69
Shane PintoAGE:22PO:77OV:68
Chris WagnerAGE:32PO:46OV:67
Nicholas ShoreAGE:30PO:52OV:65
Ben StreetAGE:36PO:23OV:65
Brian GibbonsAGE:35PO:26OV:63
Connor BunnamanAGE:25PO:59OV:62
Carson FochtAGE:23PO:56OV:59
Joel Eriksson EkAGE:26PO:80OV:73
Travis KonecnyAGE:26PO:79OV:72
Yegor SharangovichAGE:25PO:55OV:70
Joonas DonskoiAGE:31PO:50OV:70
Jesse PuljujarviAGE:25PO:89OV:69
Ryan HartmanAGE:28PO:71OV:68
Chris WagnerAGE:32PO:46OV:67
Evgeny SvechnikovAGE:26PO:80OV:66
Wayne SimmondsAGE:35PO:42OV:65
Michael Dal ColleAGE:27PO:85OV:64
Anton BlidhAGE:28PO:53OV:64
Anthony GrecoAGE:29PO:39OV:64
Erik CondraAGE:37PO:25OV:63
Hudson FaschingAGE:28PO:57OV:62
Matthew FordAGE:38PO:22OV:62
Scott ReedyAGE:24PO:70OV:61
Sheldon RempalAGE:28PO:48OV:61
Joshua Ho-SangAGE:27PO:77OV:59
Garrett MitchellAGE:32PO:39OV:58
Jarid LukoseviciusAGE:28PO:42OV:55

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Ryan McDonaghAGE:34PO:53OV:75
Brian DumoulinAGE:32PO:56OV:74
Shea TheodoreAGE:28PO:76OV:72
Patrik NemethAGE:31PO:60OV:72
Michael StoneAGE:33PO:55OV:70
Ben HuttonAGE:30PO:53OV:69
Zach RedmondAGE:35PO:29OV:67
Jakub ZborilAGE:26PO:83OV:66
Simon BenoitAGE:24PO:44OV:66
Gustav LindstromAGE:24PO:75OV:65
Alec RegulaAGE:23PO:72OV:64
Gabriel CarlssonAGE:26PO:77OV:63
Kevin GravelAGE:31PO:44OV:62
Mitch ReinkeAGE:27PO:42OV:62
Isaak PhillipsAGE:21PO:57OV:61
Tobie Paquette-BissonAGE:26PO:43OV:61
Kaedan KorczakAGE:22PO:76OV:59
Jeff TaylorAGE:29PO:42OV:59
Philipp GrubauerAGE:31PO:55OV:88
Malcolm SubbanAGE:29PO:73OV:78
Jake OettingerAGE:24PO:81OV:77
Ken ApplebyAGE:28PO:42OV:73
Mikhail BerdinAGE:25PO:59OV:71
Scott DarlingAGE:34PO:29OV:67

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
ProspectTeam NameDraft YearOverall PickInformationLink

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
4
5
6
7
8
Conditional Draft Picks



V3: 3.2.4 / STHS

By Commissioner (Detroit Red Wings) On Tuesday 29th September 2020 / 3:01am

On this day of Septembre 12t, 2020, version 3.2.4 of the SimonT Hockey Simulator Version 3 (STHS V3) is released.

These releases fix all reported bugs since their last release, especially the one impacting the FTP transfers.. The complete list of changes since the last version is available in the Version History section.

Thank you.

En ce 12 Septembre 2020, la version 3.2.4 du SimonT Hockey Simulator Version 3 (STHS V3) est disponible.

Ces versions réparent toutes les erreurs qui m'ont été rapportées depuis les dernières publications, particulirement celle impactant les transfers FTP. La liste complète des modifications depuis la dernière version est disponible dans la section de l'Historique des Versions (anglais seulement).

Merci.

New Comment



Detroit Red Wings Trade History

[6/6/2022 10:11:52 PM] - Philipp Grubauer was added to Detroit Red Wings.
[6/6/2022 10:11:52 PM] - Chris Wagner was added to Detroit Red Wings.
[6/6/2022 10:11:52 PM] - Patrik Nemeth was added to Detroit Red Wings.
[6/6/2022 10:11:52 PM] - Ben Street was added to Detroit Red Wings.
[6/6/2022 10:11:52 PM] - Adam Larsson was added to Detroit Red Wings.
[6/6/2022 10:11:52 PM] - Jarid Lukosevicius was added to Detroit Red Wings.
[6/6/2022 10:11:52 PM] - Alec Regula was added to Detroit Red Wings.
[6/6/2022 10:11:52 PM] - Blake Christensen was added to Detroit Red Wings.
[6/6/2022 10:09:40 PM] - Grand Rapids Griffins was eliminated at round 4 of year 2.
[6/6/2022 10:09:32 PM] - Detroit Red Wings was eliminated at round 1 of year 2.
[6/6/2022 10:05:42 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (13) in 1 Game for Detroit Red Wings!
[6/6/2022 10:05:16 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (20) in 1 Game for Detroit Red Wings!
[6/6/2022 10:05:16 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (13) in 1 Game for Detroit Red Wings!
[6/6/2022 10:05:16 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (7) in 1 Game for Detroit Red Wings!
[6/6/2022 10:04:56 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (17) in 1 Game for Detroit Red Wings!
[6/6/2022 10:04:56 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (11) in 1 Game for Detroit Red Wings!
[6/6/2022 10:02:24 PM] - Sam Gagner was added to Detroit Red Wings.
[6/6/2022 10:02:24 PM] - Nico Sturm was added to Detroit Red Wings.
[6/6/2022 10:02:24 PM] - Chris Wagner was added to Detroit Red Wings.
[6/6/2022 10:02:24 PM] - Marc-Edouard Vlasic was added to Detroit Red Wings.
[6/6/2022 10:02:24 PM] - Luke Evangelista was added to Detroit Red Wings.
[6/6/2022 10:02:24 PM] - Christopher Clapperton was added to Detroit Red Wings.
[6/6/2022 10:02:24 PM] - Josh Mahura was added to Detroit Red Wings.
[6/6/2022 10:02:24 PM] - Max Pacioretty was added to Detroit Red Wings.
[6/6/2022 10:02:24 PM] - Adam Larsson was added to Detroit Red Wings.
[6/6/2022 10:02:24 PM] - Jarid Lukosevicius was added to Detroit Red Wings.
[6/6/2022 10:02:24 PM] - Alec Regula was added to Detroit Red Wings.
[6/6/2022 10:01:15 PM] - Detroit Red Wings was eliminated at round 1 of year 1.
[6/6/2022 9:58:53 PM] - Grand Rapids Griffins didn't make playoff for year 1.
[6/6/2022 9:26:11 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (29) in 1 Game for Detroit Red Wings!
[6/6/2022 9:25:15 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (33) in 1 Game for Detroit Red Wings!
[6/6/2022 9:25:13 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (12) in 1 Game for Detroit Red Wings!
[6/6/2022 9:24:50 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (6) in 1 Game for Detroit Red Wings!
[6/6/2022 9:24:38 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (27) in 1 Game for Detroit Red Wings!
[6/6/2022 9:24:18 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (11) in 1 Game for Detroit Red Wings!
[6/6/2022 9:23:56 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (29) in 1 Game for Detroit Red Wings!
[6/6/2022 9:23:53 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (21) in 1 Game for Detroit Red Wings!
[6/6/2022 9:23:51 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (20) in 1 Game for Detroit Red Wings!
[6/6/2022 9:23:37 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (15) in 1 Game for Detroit Red Wings!



[2/25/2023 8:37:16 AM] Detroit Red Wings lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[10/12/2022 3:21:11 PM] Both Detroit Red Wings and Grand Rapids Griffins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[7/5/2022 9:33:39 AM] Detroit Red Wings lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[7/5/2022 9:33:39 AM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Joel Eriksson Ek of Detroit Red Wings (2-2-4) / 2 - Max Pacioretty of Detroit Red Wings (2-2-4) / 3 - Ryan McDonagh of Detroit Red Wings (1-3-4)
[6/6/2022 10:12:39 PM] Grand Rapids Griffins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[6/6/2022 10:12:37 PM] Both Detroit Red Wings and Grand Rapids Griffins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[6/6/2022 10:12:35 PM] Both Detroit Red Wings and Grand Rapids Griffins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[6/6/2022 10:12:34 PM] Both Detroit Red Wings and Grand Rapids Griffins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[6/6/2022 10:12:32 PM] Both Detroit Red Wings and Grand Rapids Griffins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[6/6/2022 10:12:31 PM] Both Detroit Red Wings and Grand Rapids Griffins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[6/6/2022 10:12:29 PM] Grand Rapids Griffins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[6/6/2022 10:12:28 PM] Detroit Red Wings lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[6/6/2022 10:12:26 PM] Both Detroit Red Wings and Grand Rapids Griffins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[6/6/2022 10:12:24 PM] Grand Rapids Griffins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[6/6/2022 10:11:52 PM] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Grand Rapids Griffins.
[6/6/2022 10:11:52 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Detroit Red Wings.
[6/6/2022 10:11:52 PM] Auto Roster Function has been run for Detroit Red Wings.
[6/6/2022 10:11:52 PM] Zach Redmond of Detroit Red Wings was sent to farm.
[6/6/2022 10:11:52 PM] Jakub Zboril of Detroit Red Wings was sent to pro.
[6/6/2022 10:11:52 PM] Philipp Grubauer was added to Detroit Red Wings.
[6/6/2022 10:11:52 PM] Chris Wagner was added to Detroit Red Wings.
[6/6/2022 10:11:52 PM] Patrik Nemeth was added to Detroit Red Wings.
[6/6/2022 10:11:52 PM] Ben Street was added to Detroit Red Wings.
[6/6/2022 10:11:52 PM] Adam Larsson was added to Detroit Red Wings.
[6/6/2022 10:11:52 PM] Jarid Lukosevicius was added to Detroit Red Wings.
[6/6/2022 10:11:52 PM] Alec Regula was added to Detroit Red Wings.
[6/6/2022 10:11:52 PM] Blake Christensen was added to Detroit Red Wings.



No Injury or Suspension.


Detroit Red Wings Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Detroit Red Wings Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Detroit Red Wings Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Detroit Red Wings Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Detroit Red Wings Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA