´╗┐
Login

Playoff Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Juuse Saros50321260.9111.483329698292002100500715
2Connor Hellebuyck34221110.9161.412257235362901000340332
3Philipp Grubauer3218680.9071.502166065457901100320511
4Tuukka Rask29161030.8981.741866415452700000290101
5David Rittich25121210.8841.871541034841400000250310
6John Gibson24101130.8931.731493244340201000240411
7Cam Talbot159420.9111.51954032426900000150121
8Elvis Merzlikins209830.9031.591206253233002000200131
9Thatcher Demko147610.9211.25913031924000100140301
10Jordan Binnington116230.9131.22741221517301000110102
11Ben Bishop126420.9011.65763002121300100120010
12Andrei Vasilevskiy115420.9381.21747021524000100110300
13Mikko Koskinen135440.8722.37861023426600000130200
14Mackenzie Blackwood104420.9171.26668021416800000100200
15Marc-Andre Fleury124710.8832.10715222521401000120012
16Carey Price73310.8991.9945200151480000070001
17Martin Jones73310.8572.203820214980000070201
18Thomas Greiss73400.8931.7142000121120100070000
19Jack Campbell62400.8871.9639901131150000060001
20Mike Smith62310.9181.423800191100000060100
21Joonas Korpisalo51310.8762.502880112970000050000
22Carter Hart10001.000012000100000012000
23Corey Crawford10000.7506.0010001400000014000
24Curtis McElhinney10000.8572.1428001700000023000
25Ilya Sorokin10000.9291.36440011400000013000
26Ville Husso10001.00001900050000006000
27James Reimer10001.00001800050000006000
28Jonathan Bernier20000.9001.5838001100000007000
29Chris Driedger20000.9171.25480011200000019000
30Malcolm Subban30000.9091.88640022200000012000
31Petr Mrazek10000.8574.001500170000005000
32Robin Lehner40310.8712.612760012930000040000
33Jonathan Quick40400.8552.522380010690000040000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.