´╗┐
Login

Playoff Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Juuse Saros50321260.9111.48332969829200210.00%0500715
2Connor Hellebuyck34221110.9161.41225723536290100.00%0340332
3Philipp Grubauer3218680.9071.50216606545790110.00%0320511
4Tuukka Rask29161030.8981.74186641545270000.00%0290101
5David Rittich25121210.8841.87154103484140000.00%0250310
6John Gibson24101130.8931.73149324434020100.00%0240411
7Cam Talbot159420.9111.5195403242690000.00%0150121
8Elvis Merzlikins209830.9031.59120625323300200.00%0200131
9Thatcher Demko147610.9211.2591303192400010.00%0140301
10Jordan Binnington116230.9131.2274122151730100.00%0110102
11Ben Bishop126420.9011.6576300212130010.00%0120010
12Andrei Vasilevskiy115420.9381.2174702152400010.00%0110300
13Mikko Koskinen135440.8722.3786102342660000.00%0130200
14Mackenzie Blackwood104420.9171.2666802141680000.00%0100200
15Marc-Andre Fleury124710.8832.1071522252140100.00%0120012
16Carey Price73310.8991.9945200151480000.00%070001
17Martin Jones73310.8572.203820214980000.00%070201
18Thomas Greiss73400.8931.7142000121120100.00%070000
19Jack Campbell62400.8871.9639901131150000.00%060001
20Mike Smith62310.9181.423800191100000.00%060100
21Joonas Korpisalo51310.8762.502880112970000.00%050000
22Carter Hart10001.0000.00%1200010000.00%0012000
23Corey Crawford10000.7506.001000140000.00%0014000
24Curtis McElhinney10000.8572.142800170000.00%0023000
25Ilya Sorokin10000.9291.3644001140000.00%0013000
26Ville Husso10001.0000.00%1900050000.00%006000
27James Reimer10001.0000.00%1800050000.00%006000
28Jonathan Bernier20000.9001.5838001100000.00%007000
29Chris Driedger20000.9171.2548001120000.00%0019000
30Malcolm Subban30000.9091.8864002220000.00%0012000
31Petr Mrazek10000.8574.001500170000.00%005000
32Robin Lehner40310.8712.612760012930000.00%040000
33Jonathan Quick40400.8552.522380010690000.00%040000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.