´╗┐
Login

Playoff Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Igor Shesterkin56341650.8921.753388089991802000560432
2Stuart Skinner58322130.8851.91346541111095905000580641
3Alexandar Georgiev55311950.8951.573507069287501000550314
4Ilya Samsonov48251670.8961.773077279187302000480522
5Connor Hellebuyck40221620.8892.122465038778600100400211
6Andrei Vasilevskiy33201030.9061.462103065154100000330222
7Logan Thompson2413830.8871.941515034943301100240203
8Linus Ullmark2312920.9101.311509253336500000230520
9Jake Oettinger2612770.9071.561729254548200000260411
10Ilya Sorokin24111120.8482.671441446442102000240211
11Sergei Bobrovsky1910440.8731.9611952239308010001811103
12Pheonix Copley239670.8682.051402014836400000230100
13Adin Hill176920.8752.081012023527900000170201
14Jacob Markstrom136600.8872.02741002522200000130000
15Vitek Vanecek135620.8532.69758003423100000130000
16Filip Gustavsson165740.8991.761090223231800000160100
17Carter Hart124610.8322.93675003319701000120000
18Juuse Saros113710.8862.17745012723602100110200
19Frederik Andersen72310.8352.224050115910000066100
20Antti Raanta82310.9321.2443502913200000611210
21John Gibson62400.8193.5332300191050000060000
22Dustin Wolf21000.9051.74690022100000013000
23Connor Ingram51310.8762.8429600141130000050000
24Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen51400.8082.932870014730000050000
25Elvis Merzlikins20010.8751.1353001800000020000
26Jack Campbell30010.8822.42990043400000038000
27Laurent Brossoit30000.9131.56770022300000033000
28Semyon Varlamov10000.8003.5317001500000012000
29Spencer Knight10000.9231.3345001130000007000
30Akira Schmid10001.00003200090000006000
31Jesper Wallstedt20000.9002.5024001100000006000
32Justus Annunen20000.8462.18550021300000049000
33Karel Vejmelka10000.7506.001000140000005000
34Alex Stalock10000.8183.3336002110000006000
35Jonathan Quick20100.7502.1157002800000042000
36Martin Jones20001.000046000800000026000
37Felix Sandstrom20010.9521.1851001210000005000
38Cam Talbot20100.8952.50480021900000013000
39Ville Husso20000.9171.25480011201000014000
40Eric Comrie10000.9003.0020001100000005000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.