Login

Norfolk Admirals
GP: 9 | W: 4 | L: 5 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 17 | GA: 21 | PP%: 7.89% | PK%: 89.13%
GM : | Morale : 39 | Team Overall : 63
Next Games #147 vs Syracuse Crunch
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Worcester Sharks
9-1-0, 18pts
3
FINAL
0 Norfolk Admirals
4-5-0, 8pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
3-1-0Home Record1-3-0
6-0-0Home Record3-2-0
9-1-0Last 10 Games4-5-0
2.80Goals Per Game1.89
1.40Goals Against Per Game2.33
12.82%Power Play Percentage7.89%
92.16%Penalty Kill Percentage89.13%
Norfolk Admirals
4-5-0, 8pts
3
FINAL
2 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
3-3-0, 6pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
1-3-0Home Record3-2-0
3-2-0Home Record0-1-0
4-5-0Last 10 Games3-3-0
1.89Goals Per Game2.17
2.33Goals Against Per Game2.67
7.89%Power Play Percentage17.14%
89.13%Penalty Kill Percentage83.33%
Syracuse Crunch
4-4-0, 8pts
Day 27
Norfolk Admirals
4-5-0, 8pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW1
3-2-0Home Record1-3-0
1-2-0Away Record3-2-0
4-4-0Last 10 Games4-5-0
2.00Goals Per Game1.89
2.13Goals Against Per Game1.89
15.79%Power Play Percentage7.89%
92.86%Penalty Kill Percentage89.13%
Norfolk Admirals
4-5-0, 8pts
Day 29
Hershey Bears
3-4-3, 9pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
1-3-0Home Record1-2-1
3-2-0Away Record2-2-2
4-5-0Last 10 Games3-4-3
1.89Goals Per Game1.90
2.33Goals Against Per Game1.90
7.89%Power Play Percentage8.51%
89.13%Penalty Kill Percentage87.93%
Norfolk Admirals
4-5-0, 8pts
Day 32
Binghamton Senators
5-2-1, 11pts
Team Stats
W1StreakOTL1
1-3-0Home Record2-1-1
3-2-0Away Record3-1-0
4-5-0Last 10 Games5-2-1
1.89Goals Per Game2.75
2.33Goals Against Per Game2.75
7.89%Power Play Percentage13.51%
89.13%Penalty Kill Percentage81.40%
Team Leaders
Goals
Ty Dellandrea
5
Assists
Dmytro Timashov
7
Points
Dmytro Timashov
10
Plus/Minus
Egor Sokolov
6
Spencer KnightWins
Spencer Knight
4
Spencer KnightSave Percentage
Spencer Knight
0.86

Team Stats
Goals For
17
1.89 GFG
Shots For
170
18.89 Avg
Power Play Percentage
7.9%
3 GF
Offensive Zone Start
42.2%
Goals Against
21
2.33 GAA
Shots Against
150
16.67 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
89.1%%
5 GA
Defensive Zone Start
39.3%
Team Info

General Manager
DivisionDivision 3
ConferenceConference 1
CaptainLucas Wallmark
Assistant #1Marcus Sorensen
Assistant #2Ty Dellandrea


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets0


Roster Info

Pro Team39
Farm Team18
Contract Limit57 / 250
Prospects0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Lucas Wallmark (C)X99.0069359168728579668468657366716563416702842,247,000$
2Kyle OkposoXX100.0071369064788273686370656466827952416603552,627,000$
3Marcus Sorensen (A)XX100.0066398669677784685667647068776949416603123,755,000$
4Ty Dellandrea (A)X100.0083527369758983707266636267616485416602320$
5Alexander TrueX100.0076398765898185647666616366676954416502640$
6Dmytro TimashovXX100.0086378964708784655963626668696756416502610$
7Alan QuineXXX100.0056398666757476637365646165756846416403013,213,000$
8Egor SokolovX100.0079818763887985645661656266616368386402341,955,000$
9Anthony LouisX100.0058378866618386657562615864716956416302831,623,000$
10Filip ChlapikXX100.0087369062796671647262616364676571416302650$
11Ryan MacInnisXX100.0063358761867983627463605761696672416302722,545,000$
12Colby CaveX100.0074378957788385587159616258736638416202812,472,000$
13Egor ZamulaX100.0054359465798277693064586653626551416502340$
14Brandon ManningX100.0061745764787775633062606150797134416403330$
15Mason GeertsenX100.0080795256897782583057546346716659386402811,496,000$
16Alex GreenX100.0064428558827377563060536546666758416302521,879,000$
17Darren RaddyshX100.0065438360747984583064565750696842416202721,894,000$
Scratches
1Luke PhilpX100.0060378861698085617158635762716642316202730$
2Rafael Harvey-PinardX100.0063359364638287625960635761636659316202412,115,000$
3Garrett WilsonXX100.0077697156877883565958566056787348316103232,190,000$
4Turner ElsonX100.0064517458738388576260565759777236316103030$
5Jayden HalbgewachsXX100.0060359160607984606758625461676443316002621,817,000$
6Zach JordanX100.0078687558877378565552575955696542316002622,232,000$
7Dave GustX100.0056398659657580586156575356736738315902943,275,000$
8Matej PekarX100.0065365459747176585556535458616367315802332,207,000$
9Miles KoulesX100.0064369055738277545256535754736738315802911,267,000$
10Tim SoderlundXX100.0064378856627570575256545859656361315802521,680,000$
11Arsen KhisamutdinovX100.0075398754847169535552505956656361315702522,047,000$
12Tanner SorensonXXX100.0056359358656764565955515253756836315603021,817,000$
13Trevor CarrickX100.0052625863757477593060566149736751316202930$
14Bobby NardellaX100.0056398563657378623068565850696539316102712,255,000$
15Cole MobergX100.0072487956817176563055535745616248316002212,016,000$
16Matthew AbtX100.0074547255836671543056525745756836316003042,246,000$
17Layton AhacX100.0069388852786065523054505545606065315702232,064,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.97684582617577796054605860577067523662
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Spencer Knight100.008273808281808281808281616588417602220$
2Hunter Miska100.007490887273727473727473717551417302820$
Scratches
1J-F Berube100.007089877369687069687069788450327103244,479,554$
2Tom McCollum100.006871698467666867666867808648326903333,813,044$
3Evan Cormier100.006575738364636564636564677159326602512,245,040$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0072807979717072717072717176593671
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Dmytro TimashovNorfolk Admirals (TBL)LW/RW9371046011131881116.67%117819.86112229000001033.33%1200001.1200000003
2Ty DellandreaNorfolk Admirals (TBL)C95510412029212151723.81%119922.210223280000211054.64%18300001.0000000220
3Egor SokolovNorfolk Admirals (TBL)RW9459675861971321.05%017419.42112628000000066.67%900001.0300010010
4Lucas WallmarkNorfolk Admirals (TBL)C9055-340619276120%022324.790118290000430058.33%12000000.4500000100
5Kyle OkposoNorfolk Admirals (TBL)LW/RW9123-22088941011.11%112313.700113320002250050.00%2600000.4900000001
6Mason GeertsenNorfolk Admirals (TBL)D9123629519662116.67%1019421.61000423000025100%000000.3100001100
7Brandon ManningNorfolk Admirals (TBL)D9022-5802057130%421724.13000528000031000%000000.1800000000
8Egor ZamulaNorfolk Admirals (TBL)D9112-7005465316.67%823726.35101327000038010%000000.1700000000
9Marcus SorensenNorfolk Admirals (TBL)LW/RW9202-4120520258178.00%321423.840006310001411036.36%8800000.1900000010
10Alexander TrueNorfolk Admirals (TBL)C9011-1608107560%212313.72000030000190060.44%9100000.1600000000
11Darren RaddyshNorfolk Admirals (TBL)D9011580251000%420723.08000128000034000%000000.1000000000
12Filip ChlapikNorfolk Admirals (TBL)C/LW9011-28019105050%09911.0100000000000028.57%700000.2000000000
13Alan QuineNorfolk Admirals (TBL)C/LW/RW9000-3000713070%0839.2600001000000080.00%50000000000000
14Alex GreenNorfolk Admirals (TBL)D9000-260431010%615817.62000012000020000%00000000000000
15Anthony LouisNorfolk Admirals (TBL)LW9000-100010120%0212.340000200008000%00000000000000
16Colby CaveNorfolk Admirals (TBL)C9000-240222000%2535.9400004000050035.71%140000000000000
17Ryan MacInnisNorfolk Admirals (TBL)C/LW9000-220563370%010211.3400001000000049.40%830000000000000
Team Total or Average153173249-9114101511461705511510.00%42261117.073694131300033154152.04%63800000.3800011444
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Spencer KnightNorfolk Admirals (TBL)94500.8602.3354000211500000090000
Team Total or Average94500.8602.335400021150000090000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alan QuineNorfolk Admirals (TBL)C/LW/RW302/25/1993No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,213,000$0$0$NoLink
Alex GreenNorfolk Admirals (TBL)D256/18/1998No194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,879,000$0$0$No1,879,000$Link
Alexander TrueNorfolk Admirals (TBL)C267/17/1997No200 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNoNo4Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Anthony LouisNorfolk Admirals (TBL)LW282/10/1995No151 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,623,000$0$0$No1,623,000$1,623,000$Link
Arsen KhisamutdinovNorfolk Admirals (TBL)RW253/26/1998No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,047,000$0$0$No2,047,000$Link
Bobby NardellaNorfolk Admirals (TBL)D274/22/1996No180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,255,000$0$0$NoLink
Brandon ManningNorfolk Admirals (TBL)D336/4/1990No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNoNo3Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Colby CaveNorfolk Admirals (TBL)C2812/26/1994No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,472,000$0$0$NoLink
Cole MobergNorfolk Admirals (TBL)D2210/17/2000No187 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,016,000$0$0$NoLink
Darren RaddyshNorfolk Admirals (TBL)D272/28/1996No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,894,000$0$0$No1,894,000$Link
Dave GustNorfolk Admirals (TBL)RW292/21/1994No174 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNoNo4Pro & Farm3,275,000$0$0$No3,275,000$3,275,000$3,275,000$Link
Dmytro TimashovNorfolk Admirals (TBL)LW/RW2610/1/1996No198 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Egor SokolovNorfolk Admirals (TBL)RW236/7/2000No222 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,955,000$0$0$No1,955,000$1,955,000$1,955,000$Link
Egor ZamulaNorfolk Admirals (TBL)D233/30/2000No177 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNoNo4Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Evan CormierNorfolk Admirals (TBL)G2511/6/1997No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,245,040$0$0$NoLink
Filip ChlapikNorfolk Admirals (TBL)C/LW266/3/1997No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNoNo5Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Garrett WilsonNorfolk Admirals (TBL)LW/RW323/16/1991No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,190,000$0$0$No2,190,000$2,190,000$Link
Hunter MiskaNorfolk Admirals (TBL)G287/7/1995No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNoNo2Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
J-F BerubeNorfolk Admirals (TBL)G327/13/1991No177 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNoNo4Pro & Farm4,479,554$0$0$No4,479,554$4,479,554$4,479,554$Link / NHL Link
Jayden HalbgewachsNorfolk Admirals (TBL)C/LW263/22/1997No160 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,817,000$0$0$No1,817,000$Link
Kyle OkposoNorfolk Admirals (TBL)LW/RW354/16/1988No220 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNoNo5Pro & Farm2,627,000$0$0$No2,627,000$2,627,000$2,627,000$2,627,000$Link / NHL Link
Layton AhacNorfolk Admirals (TBL)D222/22/2001No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,064,000$0$0$No2,064,000$2,064,000$Link
Lucas WallmarkNorfolk Admirals (TBL)C289/5/1995No178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,247,000$0$0$No2,247,000$2,247,000$2,247,000$Link
Luke PhilpNorfolk Admirals (TBL)C2711/6/1995No181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNoNo3Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Marcus SorensenNorfolk Admirals (TBL)LW/RW314/7/1992No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,755,000$0$0$No3,755,000$Link
Mason GeertsenNorfolk Admirals (TBL)D284/19/1995No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,496,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matej PekarNorfolk Admirals (TBL)LW232/10/2000No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,207,000$0$0$No2,207,000$2,207,000$Link
Matthew AbtNorfolk Admirals (TBL)D307/25/1993No181 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,246,000$0$0$No2,246,000$2,246,000$2,246,000$Link
Miles KoulesNorfolk Admirals (TBL)RW296/25/1994No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,267,000$0$0$NoLink
Rafael Harvey-PinardNorfolk Admirals (TBL)LW246/1/1999No170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,115,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan MacInnisNorfolk Admirals (TBL)C/LW272/14/1996No201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,545,000$0$0$No2,545,000$Link
Spencer KnightNorfolk Admirals (TBL)G224/19/2001No192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNoNo2Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tanner SorensonNorfolk Admirals (TBL)C/LW/RW302/17/1993No179 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,817,000$0$0$No1,817,000$Link
Tim SoderlundNorfolk Admirals (TBL)LW/RW251/23/1998No163 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,680,000$0$0$No1,680,000$Link
Tom McCollumNorfolk Admirals (TBL)G3312/7/1989No220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,813,044$0$0$No3,813,044$3,813,044$Link
Trevor CarrickNorfolk Admirals (TBL)D297/4/1994No171 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNoNo3Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Turner ElsonNorfolk Admirals (TBL)LW309/13/1992No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNoNo3Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Ty DellandreaNorfolk Admirals (TBL)C237/21/2000No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNoNo2Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Zach JordanNorfolk Admirals (TBL)RW2611/12/1996No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,232,000$0$0$No2,232,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3927.26190 Lbs6 ft12.511,678,760$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Marcus SorensenLucas WallmarkKyle Okposo40122
2Dmytro TimashovTy DellandreaEgor Sokolov30122
3Alan QuineAlexander TrueMarcus Sorensen20122
4Filip ChlapikRyan MacInnisLucas Wallmark10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Egor ZamulaBrandon Manning40122
2Mason GeertsenDarren Raddysh30122
3Alex GreenEgor Zamula20122
4Brandon ManningMason Geertsen10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Marcus SorensenLucas WallmarkKyle Okposo60122
2Dmytro TimashovTy DellandreaEgor Sokolov40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Egor ZamulaBrandon Manning60122
2Mason GeertsenDarren Raddysh40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Marcus SorensenLucas Wallmark60122
2Kyle OkposoTy Dellandrea40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Egor ZamulaBrandon Manning60122
2Mason GeertsenDarren Raddysh40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marcus Sorensen60122Egor ZamulaBrandon Manning60122
2Lucas Wallmark40122Mason GeertsenDarren Raddysh40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Marcus SorensenLucas Wallmark60122
2Kyle OkposoTy Dellandrea40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Egor ZamulaBrandon Manning60122
2Mason GeertsenDarren Raddysh40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Marcus SorensenLucas WallmarkKyle OkposoEgor ZamulaBrandon Manning
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Marcus SorensenLucas WallmarkKyle OkposoEgor ZamulaBrandon Manning
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Colby Cave, Anthony Louis, Alexander TrueColby Cave, Anthony LouisAlexander True
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Alex Green, Darren Raddysh, Egor ZamulaAlex GreenDarren Raddysh, Egor Zamula
Penalty Shots
Marcus Sorensen, Lucas Wallmark, Kyle Okposo, Ty Dellandrea, Alexander True
Goalie
#1 : Spencer Knight, #2 : Hunter Miska
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Marcus Sorensen, Lucas Wallmark, Kyle Okposo, Ty Dellandrea, Alexander True, Dmytro Timashov, Dmytro Timashov, Egor Sokolov, Alan Quine, Ryan MacInnis, Filip Chlapik
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Egor Zamula, Brandon Manning, Mason Geertsen, Darren Raddysh, Alex Green


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Binghamton Senators1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.0002460053902057476601441123600.00%30100.00%013526950.19%13625154.18%6111851.69%2131442176810952
2Oklahoma City Barons1010000003-31010000003-30000000000000.0000000053901857476601871620600.00%8187.50%013526950.19%13625154.18%6111851.69%2131442176810952
3San Antonio Rampage11000000431000000000001100000043121.00048120053901857476601868144250.00%4250.00%013526950.19%13625154.18%6111851.69%2131442176810952
4Syracuse Crunch11000000312110000003120000000000021.000369005390125747660111816300.00%40100.00%013526950.19%13625154.18%6111851.69%2131442176810952
5Texas Stars11000000211000000000001100000021121.00024600539019574766019416115120.00%7185.71%013526950.19%13625154.18%6111851.69%2131442176810952
6Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins21100000440000000000002110000044020.500471100539041574766027143737700.00%11190.91%013526950.19%13625154.18%6111851.69%2131442176810952
7Worcester Sharks2020000026-41010000003-31010000023-100.0002350053904257476604361830700.00%90100.00%013526950.19%13625154.18%6111851.69%2131442176810952
Total945000001721-441300000510-5532000001211180.4441732490053901705747660150421141513837.89%46589.13%013526950.19%13625154.18%6111851.69%2131442176810952
_Since Last GM Reset945000001721-441300000510-5532000001211180.4441732490053901705747660150421141513837.89%46589.13%013526950.19%13625154.18%6111851.69%2131442176810952
_Vs Conference624000001114-33120000057-23120000067-140.33311203100539011557476609525741062300.00%27196.30%013526950.19%13625154.18%6111851.69%2131442176810952

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
98W11732491701504211415100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
94500001721
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4130000510
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
53200001211
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
450000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
3837.89%46589.13%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
57476605390
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
13526950.19%13625154.18%6111851.69%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2131442176810952


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
26Binghamton Senators3Norfolk Admirals2BLBoxScore
633Oklahoma City Barons3Norfolk Admirals0BLBoxScore
738Norfolk Admirals1Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins2ALBoxScore
1264Norfolk Admirals2Worcester Sharks3ALBoxScore
1477Syracuse Crunch1Norfolk Admirals3BWBoxScore
1791Norfolk Admirals2Texas Stars1AWBoxScore
19101Norfolk Admirals4San Antonio Rampage3AWBoxScore
22118Worcester Sharks3Norfolk Admirals0BLBoxScore
24129Norfolk Admirals3Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins2AWBoxScore
27147Syracuse Crunch-Norfolk Admirals-
29157Norfolk Admirals-Hershey Bears-
32170Norfolk Admirals-Binghamton Senators-
35187Oklahoma City Barons-Norfolk Admirals-
40212Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-Norfolk Admirals-
42220Norfolk Admirals-Chicago Wolves-
44236Norfolk Admirals-Albany Devils-
47250Binghamton Senators-Norfolk Admirals-
51273Chicago Wolves-Norfolk Admirals-
54288Norfolk Admirals-Lake Erie Monsters-
56300Norfolk Admirals-Milwaukee Admirals-
59311Norfolk Admirals-San Antonio Rampage-
61319Houston Aeros-Norfolk Admirals-
64340Norfolk Admirals-Houston Aeros-
66350Abbotsford Heat-Norfolk Admirals-
68362Norfolk Admirals-Abbotsford Heat-
71380Manchester Monarchs-Norfolk Admirals-
74391Norfolk Admirals-Springfield Falcons-
77411Albany Devils-Norfolk Admirals-
79423Norfolk Admirals-Hershey Bears-
81431Norfolk Admirals-Providence Bruins-
84448Providence Bruins-Norfolk Admirals-
86463Norfolk Admirals-Chicago Wolves-
89478Texas Stars-Norfolk Admirals-
95508Grand Rapids Griffins-Norfolk Admirals-
97518Norfolk Admirals-Chicago Wolves-
101539Rockford IceHogs-Norfolk Admirals-
106568Norfolk Admirals-Syracuse Crunch-
107572Chicago Wolves-Norfolk Admirals-
111592Norfolk Admirals-Texas Stars-
113602Peoria Rivermen-Norfolk Admirals-
115616Norfolk Admirals-Palm Springs-
118629Norfolk Admirals-Grand Rapids Griffins-
120638Portland Pirates-Norfolk Admirals-
125665Norfolk Admirals-St. John's-
126670Milwaukee Admirals-Norfolk Admirals-
131695Norfolk Admirals-Bridgeport Sound Tigers-
132701Connecticut Whale-Norfolk Admirals-
137729Springfield Falcons-Norfolk Admirals-
139737Norfolk Admirals-Toronto Marlies-
141750Norfolk Admirals-Connecticut Whale-
144765Norfolk Admirals-Rockford IceHogs-
145768Worcester Sharks-Norfolk Admirals-
150799Hershey Bears-Norfolk Admirals-
152809Norfolk Admirals-Peoria Rivermen-
154826Norfolk Admirals-Binghamton Senators-
155831San Antonio Rampage-Norfolk Admirals-
160855Norfolk Admirals-Portland Pirates-
162863Rochester Americans-Norfolk Admirals-
167889Norfolk Admirals-Syracuse Crunch-
168894Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-Norfolk Admirals-
172922Norfolk Admirals-Charlotte Checkers-
173928Toronto Marlies-Norfolk Admirals-
178947Norfolk Admirals-Rochester Americans-
180958Binghamton Senators-Norfolk Admirals-
182968Norfolk Admirals-Adirondack Phantoms-
186991St. John's-Norfolk Admirals-
1931022Hamilton Bulldogs-Norfolk Admirals-
1981049Oklahoma City Barons-Norfolk Admirals-
2001058Norfolk Admirals-Manchester Monarchs-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
2021065Norfolk Admirals-Oklahoma City Barons-
2041080Norfolk Admirals-Worcester Sharks-
2061088Adirondack Phantoms-Norfolk Admirals-
2101118Bridgeport Sound Tigers-Norfolk Admirals-
2171146Syracuse Crunch-Norfolk Admirals-
2221165Norfolk Admirals-Albany Devils-
2241182Palm Springs-Norfolk Admirals-
2251188Norfolk Admirals-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-
2301215Charlotte Checkers-Norfolk Admirals-
2341232Norfolk Admirals-Hamilton Bulldogs-
2371247Hershey Bears-Norfolk Admirals-
2421272Chicago Wolves-Norfolk Admirals-
2491302Lake Erie Monsters-Norfolk Admirals-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
37 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 6,547,164$ 6,547,164$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 227 25,981$ 5,897,687$




Norfolk Admirals Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Norfolk Admirals Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Norfolk Admirals Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Norfolk Admirals Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Norfolk Admirals Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA