´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Frederik AndersenOttawa Senators88000.9500.744890561210101.000780310
2John GibsonTampa Bay Lightning98010.9401.0955322101680001.000490201
3Ben BishopWashington Capitals107300.9211.0861304111390000.8577100221
4Jordan BinningtonSt. Louis Blues97200.9101.3254722121330000.800590200
5Anton KhudobinChicago Blackhawks116320.8602.0667001231640100.75012110010
6Jacob MarkstromPhiladelphia Flyers96210.9121.4354701131470000.000290010
7Martin JonesNew York Rangers96210.9281.2055002111520000.8001090111
8Petr MrazekDetroit Red Wings86020.8832.0450100171450100.8461380100
9Jonathan QuickNashville Predators95400.8941.7551501151410101.000290102
10Matt MurrayColumbus Blue Jackets105230.8791.9661120201650000.5008100000
11Mike SmithVegas Golden Knights85300.8901.7448401141270000.667680001
12Connor HellebuyckAnaheim Ducks84400.9001.8847902151500100.000080200
13Craig AndersonColorado Avalanche74210.9241.244340191190000.556970110
14Marc-Andre FleuryCalgary Flames84310.9151.2448421101170100.500480100
15Mikko KoskinenVancouver Canucks104510.9081.4960602151630010.7504100200
16Philipp GrubauerCarolina Hurricanes74210.8991.26429019890000.500670101
17Robin LehnerMinnesota Wild104420.8941.5661403161510010.53813100211
18Thomas GreissToronto Maple Leafs74120.9410.994230371190000.000070110
19Andrei VasilevskiySan Jose Sharks73220.8502.5841901181200200.750870100
20Braden HoltbyBuffalo Sabres93600.8741.7853901161270000.000090100
21Carey PriceDallas Stars73130.9221.114322281020000.333370101
22David RittichArizona Coyotes73400.8881.8342701131160001.000570100
23Devan DubnykBoston Bruins73310.8602.2340300151070000.750470000
24Jaroslav HalakEdmonton Oilers83320.8892.0347302161440000.000080110
25Pekka RinneWinnipeg Jets83410.9171.2448502101210010.625880010
26Semyon VarlamovMontreal Canadiens103610.8832.0960200211800010.6673100010
27Tuukka RaskLos Angeles Kings73310.8861.6743001121050000.667670011
28Mackenzie BlackwoodFlorida Panthers92520.8692.7550201231760100.8461390100
29Corey CrawfordPittsburgh Penguins81610.8942.2046400171600000.000080010
30Darcy KuemperNew York Islanders71420.8242.283950015850000.800570001
31Sergei BobrovskyNew Jersey Devils71420.8702.5440101171310000.556970101
32Anders NilssonEdmonton Oilers10000.6674.291400130000.000008000
33Antti RaantaBoston Bruins10000.2507.832300340000.000007000
34Henrik LundqvistFlorida Panthers30000.9091.1552001110000.000009000
35Jack CampbellNew Jersey Devils10001.0000.0028000100000.000007000
36Jimmy HowardNashville Predators10000.8002.072900150000.000009000
37Juuse SarosPittsburgh Penguins10000.6674.001500130000.000008000
38Michael HutchinsonNew York Islanders10001.0000.002800070000.000007000
39Pavel FrancouzSan Jose Sharks10000.8005.001200150000.000007000