´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Stuart SkinnerEdmonton Oilers54391040.8771.853251261008100000.54511540141
2Filip GustavssonMinnesota Wild53381320.8891.643176210877840200.82941530551
3Vitek VanecekNew Jersey Devils53371060.8841.81315606958220210.73923530510
4Jake OettingerDallas Stars52371140.9071.633130212859130210.80631520743
5Igor ShesterkinNew York Rangers583313100.8801.873458081088970300.68635580323
6Alexandar GeorgievColorado Avalanche50321170.8911.62300308817420400.65040500313
7Logan ThompsonVegas Golden Knights54311940.8861.73322908938170200.91234540624
8Connor HellebuyckWinnipeg Jets56311780.9111.473436010849420000.73345560433
9Ilya SorokinNew York Islanders51291390.8831.79305709917800000.66736510460
10Jeremy SwaymanBoston Bruins51291660.8951.68307108868200100.80025510722
11Joonas KorpisaloOttawa Senators52291580.8931.623145011857930200.65632520533
12Juuse SarosNashville Predators52282040.8881.933106481008900000.78614520412
13Pheonix CopleyLos Angeles Kings52282030.8842.052992231028790000.68025520232
14Andrei VasilevskiyTampa Bay Lightning542813130.8971.673299410928890200.58629540451
15Ilya SamsonovToronto Maple Leafs52262140.8871.81308426938200240.94117520330
16John GibsonAnaheim Ducks53242440.8782.053129451078760100.73315530410
17Mackenzie BlackwoodSan Jose Sharks52232350.8592.252955061117870110.60010520314
18Jacob MarkstromCalgary Flames54232470.8881.863220261008940200.62129540424
19Thatcher DemkoVancouver Canucks562224100.8552.363252441288830100.76146560240
20Tristan JarryPittsburgh Penguins50222260.8652.152934231057750430.65529500220
21Antti RaantaVegas Golden Knights3021620.9011.59181007484830000.882172927320
22Jordan BinningtonSt. Louis Blues53212460.8612.262953271118010000.65020530412
23Connor IngramArizona Coyotes47212240.8891.94279145908100110.75024470263
24Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenBuffalo Sabres53202850.8482.582999031298460410.44427530121
25Carter HartPhiladelphia Flyers53192490.8482.463045031258200000.69733530122
26James ReimerDetroit Red Wings541924110.8562.193207261178110100.51631540421
27David RittichSeattle Kraken52182950.8672.403002261209030100.63622520220
28Cayden PrimeauMontreal Canadiens51182380.8522.502860031198020300.52917510213
29Darcy KuemperWashington Capitals52162880.8702.273119241189110130.68832520510
30Petr MrazekChicago Blackhawks51163140.8632.7429521031359890000.77818510300
31Sergei BobrovskyFlorida Panthers2616910.9021.57153325404090100.33332629401
32Adin HillCarolina Hurricanes27151010.9011.68157322444450111.00032627201
33Frederik AndersenCarolina Hurricanes30141230.8891.86173902544860100.471172926011
34Alex LyonColumbus Blue Jackets2691340.8722.25149523564390000.57114260221
35Philipp GrubauerDetroit Red Wings2791170.8662.05164105564190300.50026270221
36Martin JonesToronto Maple Leafs31001.000077000200001.0003052000
37Ville HussoDetroit Red Wings61000.7782.931230062700000058000
38Alex StalockAnaheim Ducks41000.9550.6592001220101.0003053000
39Jonathan QuickNew York Rangers30100.8133.53510031600000054000
40Alex NedeljkovicPittsburgh Penguins50000.9620.61980012600000050000
41Karel VejmelkaArizona Coyotes30001.0000550002200000047000
42Cal PetersenPhiladelphia Flyers30001.0000470001200000027000
43Jesper WallstedtMinnesota Wild20000.9441.11540011800000053000
44Matt MurrayEdmonton Oilers10100.8002.2227001500000026000
45Anton ForsbergOttawa Senators20000.8003.0020001500000052000
46Strauss MannMontreal Canadiens40100.7694.321250093900000025000
47Pavel CajanCleveland Monsters (CBJ)40100.8383.361070063700000026000
48Eric ComrieBuffalo Sabres80000.9321.442080057400000053000
49Felix SandstromLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)40100.9051.581520044200000026000
50Akira SchmidNew Jersey Devils30000.8751.71702021600000053000
51Semyon VarlamovNew York Islanders20001.0000650002000000053000
52Arvid SoderblomChicago Blackhawks50000.9122.241340055700000051000
53Joel HoferSt. Louis Blues80200.8712.152510097000000053000
54Daniil TarasovColumbus Blue Jackets40000.8822.261060043400000053000
55Spencer KnightFlorida Panthers20000.8181.91630021100000055000
56Scott WedgewoodDallas Stars20000.9441.67360011800000052000
57Dustin WolfCalgary Flames30000.9411.00600011700000054000
58Joey DaccordSeattle Kraken50000.9071.551550044300000052000
59Charlie LindgrenWashington Capitals30000.9331.05570011500000052000
60Casey DeSmithVancouver Canucks80000.9121.771700055700000056000
61Kevin LankinenNashville Predators30000.8332.45490021200000052000
62Justus AnnunenColorado Avalanche20000.8182.31520021100000050000
63Cam TalbotLos Angeles Kings60100.8891.951850065400000052000
64Brandon BussiBoston Bruins10000.9002.07290011000000051000
65Eetu MakiniemiSan Jose Sharks70100.8372.141960074301000052000