´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Marc-Andre FleuryDallas Stars77000.9201.284210191120000.00%070100
2Jack CampbellPhiladelphia Flyers76010.9311.234380191310000.8571470101
3Mikko KoskinenWinnipeg Jets96300.9301.1154301101430001.000790101
4Frederik AndersenVegas Golden Knights85210.9061.8449021151590000.875880020
5Robin LehnerBuffalo Sabres65100.9151.32364018940101.000360100
6Thomas GreissLos Angeles Kings75200.9270.99425037960001.000270012
7Andrei VasilevskiyFlorida Panthers74200.9021.83394150121230000.00%070100
8Cam TalbotPittsburgh Penguins84310.8792.3548600191570000.600580000
9Connor HellebuyckToronto Maple Leafs74300.8812.2642501161340001.000470010
10David RittichVancouver Canucks74120.8701.8841600131000100.571770000
11Elvis MerzlikinsSeattle Kraken74120.9031.6842900121240000.8001070000
12Mike SmithColorado Avalanche74210.9291.4042801101410000.750870101
13Philipp GrubauerDetroit Red Wings84400.9071.8648341151610101.000280100
14Thatcher DemkoNew York Rangers74300.8981.8442400131270001.000670010
15Ben BishopArizona Coyotes83410.8732.1347901171340000.00%080100
16Carey PriceTampa Bay Lightning63300.8901.8336000111000100.00%060000
17John GibsonColumbus Blue Jackets63210.8702.203270212920000.00%060001
18Jonathan QuickNew Jersey Devils83320.8971.9848501161560000.00%280110
19Jordan BinningtonWashington Capitals73220.8962.0737600131250000.00%070011
20Juuse SarosChicago Blackhawks63300.8931.8336001111030000.00%060100
21Petr MrazekSt. Louis Blues73400.8482.6338800171120000.00%070000
22Sergei BobrovskyMinnesota Wild63210.9061.8136401111170000.857760100
23Tuukka RaskOttawa Senators73310.8552.3840301161100000.00%070010
24Darcy KuemperSan Jose Sharks52300.8991.61298018790000.00%050001
25Jacob MarkstromAnaheim Ducks52210.8672.323100012900000.857750000
26Mackenzie BlackwoodEdmonton Oilers62310.9161.483642191070100.500460101
27Martin JonesNashville Predators62310.9141.6536301101160010.600560110
28Pekka RinneCalgary Flames72500.8422.3540800161010001.000670000
29Tristan JarryCarolina Hurricanes72500.8432.4341900171080000.00%070000
30Anton KhudobinBoston Bruins41120.9291.21248025700000.667340020
31Jaroslav HalakMontreal Canadiens71510.8722.1342221151170000.00%270100
32Semyon VarlamovNew York Islanders61410.8951.673590110950010.00%060000
33Antti RaantaCalgary Flames10000.7503.751600140000.00%007000
34Chris DriedgerColumbus Blue Jackets10001.0000.00%3300040000.00%006000
35Henrik LundqvistOttawa Senators10000.7145.462200270000.00%007000
36James ReimerVancouver Canucks10000.00%0.00%1200000000.00%007000
37Jeremy SwaymanFlorida Panthers10010.8824.0030002170000.750407000
38Joonas KorpisaloSt. Louis Blues10001.0000.00%2900080000.00%007000
39Linus UllmarkWashington Capitals10001.0000.00%49000210000.00%007000