´╗┐
Login

Power Ranking Pro

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Dallas Stars30710002011
22Los Angeles Kings2362000148
33Buffalo Sabres23620001711
44Philadelphia Flyers21610011713
55Winnipeg Jets20630001310
66Seattle Kraken20510021714
77Vancouver Canucks18420022016
88Columbus Blue Jackets18430102116
99Colorado Avalanche17520011412
1010New York Rangers17530001613
1111Toronto Maple Leafs16530001816
1212St. Louis Blues16540002019
1313Vegas Golden Knights16520201717
1414Tampa Bay Lightning14440001614
1515Florida Panthers13430011919
1616Detroit Red Wings13550001718
1717Nashville Predators12340011816
1818Pittsburgh Penguins11440022224
1919Boston Bruins1021011108
2020Minnesota Wild10330011616
2121Washington Capitals10420301216
2222Ottawa Senators9430101519
2323San Jose Sharks72300098
2424Arizona Coyotes7350101720
2525New York Islanders5240101012
2626New Jersey Devils5340111319
2727Edmonton Oilers423001710
2828Anaheim Ducks322010912
2929Chicago Blackhawks2340001118
3030Calgary Flames2350001218
3131Carolina Hurricanes0250001117
3232Montreal Canadiens-1260011321