´╗┐
Login

Power Ranking Pro

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Ottawa Senators3780000206
22Tampa Bay Lightning34800102010
35St. Louis Blues30720002212
43Washington Capitals29730002111
54Detroit Red Wings27600112718
66Philadelphia Flyers22620011714
77New York Rangers21620011512
88Los Angeles Kings20620112322
910Calgary Flames19430011711
1011Columbus Blue Jackets18520122222
119Toronto Maple Leafs1741020107
1216Vegas Golden Knights16530001614
1312Carolina Hurricanes14420011210
1413Colorado Avalanche14420011210
1514Nashville Predators13540001516
1620Dallas Stars123102199
1717Anaheim Ducks12440001515
1815Winnipeg Jets11340101311
1918Minnesota Wild10440021619
2019Vancouver Canucks8450101216
2121Boston Bruins7330011619
2222Edmonton Oilers7330201317
2323Chicago Blackhawks5340011115
2424San Jose Sharks5320111520
2525Buffalo Sabres4360001116
2626Arizona Coyotes334000813
2727Montreal Canadiens2360011523
2828Florida Panthers-2250021726
2929New York Islanders-214011916
3030New Jersey Devils-3140021119
3131Pittsburgh Penguins-716010718