´╗┐
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 4

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Anton ForsbergWorcester Sharks (SJS)109100.9281.3960501141940001.0006100100
2Aaron DellAbbotsford Heat (CGY)86200.9151.6148400131530001.000380010
3Anders NilssonCharlotte Checkers (CAR)96300.8951.8854401171620000090000
4Jake OettingerGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)106310.8912.12537011917400000100021
5Michael HutchinsonChicago Wolves (VGK)96210.9201.5354902141750000.333390201
6Scott WedgewoodHamilton Bulldogs (MTL)96210.9081.5454402141520210290100
7Stuart SkinnerManchester Monarchs (LAK)96210.9201.4254902131630000.500690102
8Zane McIntyreBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)86110.9221.4749000121530000.500680100
9Alex NedeljkovicSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)85210.9171.4246502111320000.667380012
10Casey DeSmithSpringfield Falcons (CBJ)95400.9012.0054102181810100090101