´╗┐
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 4

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Christopher GibsonTexas Stars (DAL)98100.9131.4354502131500001.000490120
2Sam MontembeaultRochester Americans (BUF)107300.9161.4960402151790100.0000100201
3Hunter MiskaNorfolk Admirals (TBL)96210.8792.3054820211730001.000390000
4J-F BerubeConnecticut Whale (NYR)106400.8802.4059920242000100.0000100000
5Malcolm SubbanSpringfield Falcons (CBJ)86200.9361.2448502101570000.8001080100
6Thatcher DemkoManchester Monarchs (LAK)106310.9002.3760700242410100.3333100020
7Adam WernerHouston Aeros (MIN)85300.9111.3548800111240000.750880001
8Cayden PrimeauMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)95310.8922.1054300191760000.7001090000
9Connor IngramGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)95310.8712.5254720231780100.000090000
10Ilya SamsonovCharlotte Checkers (CAR)85210.9131.8548600151730000.667680100