´╗┐
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 4

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Anton ForsbergWorcester Sharks (SJS)88000.9251.4948500121600001.000680000
2Aaron DellAbbotsford Heat (CGY)76100.9231.5542500111420001.000370010
3Stuart SkinnerManchester Monarchs (LAK)86110.9241.3549002111440000.500680102
4Anders NilssonCharlotte Checkers (CAR)85300.8891.8848001151350000.00%080000
5Jake OettingerGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)95310.8812.2647701181510000.00%090011
6Jonas JohanssonMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)75200.9291.4441803101410100.00%070310
7Zane McIntyreBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)75110.9221.5443000111410000.500670100
8Alex NedeljkovicSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)64110.8981.733460110980000.667360001
9Casey DeSmithSpringfield Falcons (CBJ)74300.9061.7142102121280100.00%070101
10Hunter ShepardBinghamton Senators (OTT)74200.8862.3940100161400001.000370000