´╗┐
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 4

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Marc-Andre FleuryDallas Stars87100.9081.3748101111200000080100
2Jack CampbellPhiladelphia Flyers86110.9201.4549801121500000.8571480101
3Mikko KoskinenWinnipeg Jets96300.9301.1154301101430001.000790101
4Robin LehnerBuffalo Sabres86200.9151.3648401111290101.000380100
5Thomas GreissLos Angeles Kings86200.9270.994852381100001.000280012
6Connor HellebuyckToronto Maple Leafs85300.8931.9848502161490001.000480020
7Elvis MerzlikinsSeattle Kraken85120.9171.4748901121450000.8001080100
8Frederik AndersenVegas Golden Knights95220.9031.8555121171760000.875890020
9Mike SmithColorado Avalanche85210.9351.3548801111700000.750880111
10Petr MrazekSt. Louis Blues95400.8682.2450801191440200090100