´╗┐
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 26

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Stuart SkinnerEdmonton Oilers54391040.8771.853251261008100000.54511540141
2Filip GustavssonMinnesota Wild53381320.8891.643176210877840200.82941530551
3Vitek VanecekNew Jersey Devils53371060.8841.81315606958220210.73923530510
4Jake OettingerDallas Stars52371140.9071.633130212859130210.80631520743
5Igor ShesterkinNew York Rangers583313100.8801.873458081088970300.68635580323
6Alexandar GeorgievColorado Avalanche50321170.8911.62300308817420400.65040500313
7Logan ThompsonVegas Golden Knights54311940.8861.73322908938170200.91234540624
8Connor HellebuyckWinnipeg Jets56311780.9111.473436010849420000.73345560433
9Ilya SorokinNew York Islanders51291390.8831.79305709917800000.66736510460
10Jeremy SwaymanBoston Bruins51291660.8951.68307108868200100.80025510722