´╗┐
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 5

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Frederik AndersenOttawa Senators88000.9500.744890561210101.000780310
2John GibsonTampa Bay Lightning98010.9401.0955322101680001.000490201
3Ben BishopWashington Capitals107300.9211.0861304111390000.8577100221
4Jordan BinningtonSt. Louis Blues97200.9101.3254722121330000.800590200
5Anton KhudobinChicago Blackhawks116320.8602.0667001231640100.75012110010
6Jacob MarkstromPhiladelphia Flyers96210.9121.4354701131470000.000290010
7Martin JonesNew York Rangers96210.9281.2055002111520000.8001090111
8Petr MrazekDetroit Red Wings86020.8832.0450100171450100.8461380100
9Jonathan QuickNashville Predators95400.8941.7551501151410101.000290102
10Matt MurrayColumbus Blue Jackets105230.8791.9661120201650000.5008100000